Amazon.com
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Blame Canada League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Starting Pitching Stats - Week 25
Frigid Pink Ladies of the Artic Night

 

NameSlotGSIPWLCGQSShOHBBHPKHRERERAWHIPOppAvg
Michael LorenzenS215.0100003308000.001.200.167
Josiah GrayP116.0000008123046.001.500.308
Logan WebbP214.0010007202049.002.250.368
Jake OdorizziS114.001000103061818.003.250.455
Sonny GrayP512.00100051011418.003.000.455
George KirbyP412.30100073010519.294.286.500
Totals--623.31400040132212259.642.271.364


Statistics Index

 
  Match Is Simple
  Pimsleur All Languages


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports
1-800-PetMeds