Amazon.com
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Power Index

In an attempt to give you one more thing to look at - one more tool to analyze your team - one more way to waste your time - we present the BWB Power Index.  Your team stats are ranked in many categories, and given a percentile rank score within each category compare to all teams in Benchwarmer Baseball.  Then we total them all up - giving roughly 1/4 your score weighted on the various win-loss categories (the things that really count) and then 1/4 each from your hitting, starting pitching, and bullpen stats.

 

The main total page lists "Rank" - where you stand overall in your league - and "BWB Rank" - how you stack up against all teams in BWB.  Additionally, teams are ranked within their Federations and Associations, which may be used for determining entrants and seeding in the Benchwarmer Bash. See the breakdown of Federations and Associations on the Leagues page.

 

Otherwise, all other columns marked "Rank" are the percentile ranking of the statistic in the preceding column.  These are compared against all of BWB - so a percentile ranking of 100 means you have the top score for that stat compared against 80 teams.  0 means you've got the lowest.  50 means you're in middle...50% of teams scored higher than you, 50% lower.

 

There were some slight modifications to the calculations in 2009.  Within the Wins and Losses category, the actual wins are weighted slightly higher than the other categories.  And overall, the three stat categories - batting, starting pitching, and bullpen, are weighted higher than the Wins-Losses rank (since that's a bit more dependent on the league you're in).

 

 

 

 

Total Power Index Power Index Rankings - Updated through Week 25
All Leagues

 

TeamLeaguePower IndexLast WeekBWB RankLast WeekFederation RankLast WeekAssociation RankLast WeekWLHittingStartersBullpen
KingstonCleveland Rocks83.373982.338911111197.771459.633388.500092.3900
Winger'sThat's the Fact Jack82.473782.206722111186.742978.716774.038591.8200
AngelWinners Circle82.100781.755434111198.371484.316769.938581.2000
BermudaScooby Doo81.298281.930843111192.642981.644463.376991.3100
NYC2ATLGolden Throat81.005780.806255221194.914367.950083.484682.3100
PartyGreat Lakes79.987578.4366611211195.500079.727871.723178.1700
Dennis and ElaineAnchorman79.556479.904476111196.442959.872275.169292.3700
PistolHall of Fame79.535579.001189221195.928668.627867.100091.9500
LongyearbyenFederal79.485377.0598915111194.657162.294470.776995.2700
TexomaChevy Chase79.437979.3384108221192.471475.377860.976993.2700
CarnegieSteel City79.353375.72951121351189.257177.766768.930884.7600
SeattleGeek Pride78.899178.17121212111190.114373.888959.261596.0700
DuffBeer78.803377.72381314442279.257178.788978.338578.9800
TwinsburgDeuces Wild78.083779.5462147321186.271480.055676.176972.5600
Jobu'sSilver Screen77.720377.91611513531198.328677.194453.907788.3200
Kersh & TroutyBatman77.662076.35711617231191.128677.988977.469268.5500
DaytonaWill Ferrell76.967574.29111732481495.285764.316762.253892.1200
KingstonFiremen76.852675.68491822131194.785778.722247.600092.2800
KingstonBig Red Machine76.709676.99411916622182.942974.211174.692377.0700
MolecularPerfect World76.685874.20742033762292.085776.050063.230880.5100
KingstonThat's the Fact Jack76.402178.52302110322281.342979.177865.484681.2500
KasetransportReality Bites76.362472.07552245251282.171474.422285.392365.4000
The GreatBleed Dodger Blue76.245675.24132324441193.600050.283372.453894.4300
AddisonNorth Siders75.992475.77752420321296.200076.277865.107773.1200
TweeWes Anderson75.753074.95462527331187.585762.011181.869275.4900
CharlestonBlue and Gray75.635773.40712639562285.128685.700057.338577.5400
MudvilleLongball75.589475.98192718331198.385759.066770.953881.5500
J-townBirdland75.246974.79062828442277.171476.227868.000080.2300
HouseMurderers' Row75.208775.95342919532292.357167.777882.746263.6700
CulturalGone But Not Forgotten75.191173.89853035651169.671471.244476.038581.9700
Staten IslandFive Boroughs74.905075.32613123642189.471471.227866.546277.2300
Bee EmMotor City74.522075.10143225231286.442981.255653.823180.5400
SwollenWhite Elephant74.243674.11233334873291.585762.233355.346293.5900
NYC2ATLA74.075773.43703438452293.528678.577844.930885.7500
CincinnatiRoyal Flush74.066074.56673530341186.828672.966766.323174.4000
MonacaAmerican Association74.012673.66373636542290.357182.516743.784684.8400
KentuckyCleveland Rocks74.007472.181137437102290.000051.438978.661581.2600
Gant's GallopingThirtyThirtysomething73.873474.38043831872180.442974.516778.853863.8700
Kurt'sGrunge73.584569.54123983292379.014368.338977.884670.9100
MoonsGrand Slam73.429871.54374051321191.442977.344457.946272.9900
WaynedaleThe Kings of Queens73.310172.76724141442178.314367.738970.715478.1400
MinneapolisReality Bites73.250471.67704248563379.800068.227865.676981.4800
KCWhite Elephant73.185669.397043869124583.900061.427881.646269.3400
Long IslandFive Boroughs73.155075.06914426953295.028651.855661.376991.6500
AustraliaShadowball72.987472.58834542662283.971478.111157.138576.3900
PhiladelphiaPhightin' Phils72.932269.1459468910123274.942963.600071.646282.2100
ArizonaWill Ferrell72.917974.617547291164382.685781.661165.030865.5500
DrunkenMotor City72.807971.53384852462381.300081.922257.100073.7400
MojaveTriple Crown72.565671.5588495012113395.442968.272269.923164.2500
LocalHome of the Brave72.361370.41885062451297.371467.138962.861570.4100
I've Seen Your Face BeforeHome of the Brave72.257371.39365153532192.700070.361185.992346.7900
DoubleDeuces Wild72.074973.610352371393384.014368.238969.746270.2800
ForestAnchorman72.017871.30695354773383.828669.755651.453886.9700
MinnesotaSuperman71.409271.588954497102383.685765.777857.415482.8500
Dave Clark FiveBritish Invasion71.350370.993255578123493.571451.250077.476970.5100
Where'sBatman71.336472.97375640873263.085756.583381.346281.5800
Southeast Northern StateBleed Dodger Blue71.212172.06705746993390.557167.983341.746291.0100
GettysburgLongball71.203269.58325879552289.285764.044444.500093.0100
Still Roided UpFour Star71.071769.638859785121392.771471.433356.915470.4000
Ebbets FieldGone But Not Forgotten71.062969.0262609210182366.842982.272252.700081.0300
Gilroy GarlicThey Might Be Giants70.968970.29226164661289.228635.366784.476980.8900
Surfin USAWes Anderson70.934969.68166277983390.628652.861174.484672.3300
KansasThe Kings of Queens70.905771.21206355674487.628673.772260.646267.1500
Welcome toGeek Pride70.834567.8686641117153492.371463.677842.707791.7600
SydneyOriginal Six70.810969.7844657211143564.828684.977854.923176.5200
Blue EarthFiremen70.807170.25366666792282.814357.961170.215476.2400
SprintersThirtyThirtysomething70.752169.0229679314134377.228678.711145.607783.6200
ZissouThat's the Fact Jack70.669872.100068441284387.600080.205645.476975.0400
NYC2ATLFour Star70.606471.88356947652180.971456.927870.861577.1200
LooseGame Night70.520868.93467097884295.771461.155645.923187.6500
MinnesotaMinnie & Paul70.421268.700471999112283.085780.072267.638555.1100
DesertBritish Invasion70.400667.86517211310204791.100058.416741.315497.6700
Outer BanksThey Might Be Giants70.392270.450273611042184.357162.894451.892387.0800
MemphisReality Bites70.351270.57037459885587.585764.605656.438578.5200
Lord Boulder'sB Movie Actor70.270569.472775859121299.128683.811168.761539.0000
CincinnatiBorn to Run70.267669.09707690671189.971473.755682.261541.6500
Stargell's SpectacularSteel City70.223968.39277710310135667.857169.811171.238571.2000
RochelleBroadway70.090168.23307810711152389.157162.911150.507784.1400
CyclonicWhiff70.027765.99687914110182568.871466.205670.938573.7100
BelgiumThey Might Be Giants70.015069.961580691173368.414359.666763.315488.1300
Branyan'sWhiff69.970167.86288111411143367.557177.988949.900083.6300
MiamiRoyal Flush69.964569.770182737112297.085742.511170.661578.6400
KingstonTobacco Road69.956670.64058358872291.700084.988930.315480.0700
Valley ForgeBig Red Machine69.803769.0123849412146685.542968.950062.638567.3300
AlbertaBlame Canada69.791869.56958580763381.971470.105646.400084.7500
Jordan'sTobacco Road69.754769.97028668993379.828667.644466.353868.5500
Alcubierre-ObousyMotor City69.707469.7918877110103495.528679.766768.561543.5800
PeachesWhiff69.669869.4985888412114186.414357.411159.515480.9200
DinkytownBeatleball69.461170.2004896713103381.485763.077852.069285.2200
Adolph'sMarxball69.433568.9602909611154783.614359.966760.000078.8800
Brooklyn HeightsGone But Not Forgotten69.395569.6853917613153292.714349.072268.238575.3300
Run RickeyWhite Elephant69.368068.26679210513147784.742965.011171.723161.1200
NYC2ATLMotor City69.270569.3529938712135584.300058.233353.438586.1200
PortlandGame Night69.261765.40249415312195676.371468.350057.615477.0800
SonicGrunge69.068569.742195741386269.485769.283350.753886.8900
Overland ParkExperts69.052068.80779698892297.914355.700044.384687.8300
NYC2ATLWes Anderson68.930565.07369716211124577.242977.550050.800072.9000
He-Man!!!That's the Fact Jack68.910971.0613985614115459.157148.438978.346286.4500
Martin's FerryHome of the Brave68.902067.48049912014183585.542974.494461.207759.9100
YorkBritish Invasion68.714670.48621006012135584.842964.633364.738566.0200
Belle HarborFive Boroughs68.664267.062610112215165594.214341.177862.461585.3200
FukushimaSuperman68.637169.04221029115174689.085770.138955.800066.3400
BenchwarmerExperts68.376067.86641031129113368.257177.111133.846294.2500
Redneckric'sTobacco Road68.274365.708010414513214589.485761.444482.407746.8300
KingstonPerfect World68.266670.3706105631483382.285774.216759.076962.1600
NYC2ATLChevy Chase68.145968.149510610815164481.171464.483380.730850.5400
KingstonSteel City68.134969.55841078216118481.442979.883332.769282.8800
StrangeSteel City68.131869.72911087517109364.600059.294481.415466.0400
Las VegasShadowball68.054464.644010916913145687.271457.138975.323158.8900
RandomMoneyball68.015468.282711010410102381.571455.966761.892377.1500
MontrealOriginal Six67.978569.56481118116166665.514357.894460.153887.5300
Chico'sSilver Screen67.856069.8528112701893281.800055.394442.407796.4700
San AndreasCommissioners67.820466.973111312415194685.742971.072242.430878.0100
Twin CitiesGolden Throat67.733565.491211415211184582.571477.727839.430876.1500
Sanity ClauseMarxball67.703468.675511510014166870.142950.550077.853873.0800
OrrvilleCommissioners67.583068.589711610116125477.457169.555657.330869.2800
DiplomaticRedbirds67.522166.010611714015203580.928662.527850.730880.3700
PinetarDeuces Wild67.487165.532211815016194585.728683.405653.584653.3100
DawnsK Street67.460469.16811198817104378.957171.438952.207771.0700
AuroraBlame Canada67.431862.472212021812264766.571446.088976.000080.7800
WadsworthPhightin' Phils67.380467.774712111617145486.885766.244460.823162.0700
KingstonFederal67.353668.235812210616175483.000070.216753.423167.9900
AksarbenBleed Dodger Blue67.324368.425512310217194465.057171.894476.600054.9900
Lake HarrietMinnie & Paul67.200267.938112411018143374.642979.588929.900087.1500
Ringo'sBeatleball67.136268.98451259514134475.228670.794469.769255.4500
KenesawCommissioners67.044367.662312611719176569.128662.833387.200049.7100
Mike'sBig Red Machine66.999762.87651272061928101175.600081.733356.092357.4400
HotAnchorman66.949263.067612820214194478.014375.955656.415461.1000
BanffBlame Canada66.934666.113512913813165475.671452.127865.761577.0900
Johnson IslandBlue and Gray66.908964.036413018118275686.185781.572251.023155.2800
ClevelandFederal66.887062.654613121317296786.342978.333351.576957.7800
Billy'sMoneyball66.886466.456513213014143585.371468.761145.184674.3900
Bellevue HospitalSuperman66.759866.216013313419225972.657164.283359.084672.9800
Big ArchRedbirds66.718367.369013412118184482.385762.172264.907762.6300
CourtSilver Screen66.705565.533913514920214471.142948.544472.853875.7600
SmartExperts66.644466.618013612715135475.400053.322257.753883.0200
BigMoneyball66.580164.518713717116214858.300082.733351.776970.7500
LexingtonBlue and Gray66.537064.650613816820256574.742956.933368.376968.8300
Quick DrawGrunge66.409767.789013911520167570.000062.227882.807751.8000
WayneK Street66.302465.203814015821215686.228670.755653.607761.2600
GrapevilleThe Kings of Queens66.293364.525614117015226888.257177.033338.953868.2500
ElsinoreBlame Canada66.113965.933114214217176584.328658.933366.115461.1500
RustyBroadway66.005362.484814321621275570.000077.444465.738552.1700
Raccoon CityB Movie Actor65.992166.588914412816165468.714358.094450.676987.3900
Dunder MifflinThe Kings of Queens65.985466.698214512617157657.714375.733347.176980.5600
The MagicHome of the Brave65.865667.946714610922136460.028635.861177.076988.5500
RadioCleveland Rocks65.855463.266314719718274690.528679.338937.338564.4400
No MoreBritish Invasion65.807362.4504148219153261380.214360.388954.738572.6900
QuahogChevy Chase65.558466.282514913122185584.200064.338932.338587.5700
NYC2ATLPhightin' Phils65.542565.125415016119206679.614376.255623.930887.0600
Zephyr CoveBronx Bombers65.521865.69781511461691194.028667.677834.023175.8600
MachynllethSouth Siders65.500364.992815216418212471.971451.372262.984677.8300
MinnesotaGame Night65.446867.037815312323128471.628668.977843.961579.2800
Dunn'sMurderers' Row65.413767.601115411820155480.885758.555665.130862.2400
New York EmpiresGreat Lakes65.406566.072415513921177376.985776.972266.007745.5200
Don't LetB Movie Actor65.365063.390915619319256870.271465.933367.030859.8600
Stacks of High SocietyThree of a Kind65.336464.030115718219263589.142940.466768.161571.5100
GasolineBorn to Run65.320565.072215816318205791.071466.933326.230885.6300
Hornsby'sBeer65.309067.566715911923173378.242986.238942.915458.1500
SeattleGrunge65.170266.136016013724209657.371458.038963.430879.2400
Brick's Will Ferrell65.129964.822416116722226682.800059.983351.246272.3800
Des MoinesThirtyThirtysomething65.116164.988216216523218779.657183.994457.200044.4600
KylertownTriple Crown65.011265.672116314724185483.857139.466753.623189.3800
NYC2ATLFenway Fenatics64.900865.195816416017112276.114355.322272.784659.1200
Medina CountyRoyal Flush64.896365.559116514820224372.928669.661175.823143.8500
MatterhornBatman64.887866.256316613221216878.828654.611158.338572.4200
BrooklynRedbirds64.867361.151516724321315785.628676.838938.592365.3300
MidwestPerfect World64.803265.782216814424206681.642979.983346.700056.5000
BestNorth Siders64.774061.373316924120313966.242961.466774.846257.0300
Big Train RidesWhiff64.670565.196517015921207679.485767.022254.692362.4200
KingstonMarxball64.650366.536317112922197977.214358.283353.061574.2300
Middle AgeRedbirds64.645170.2542172652386253.814361.466767.669272.0200
Olde EnglishCommissioners64.609463.565117319025247791.700057.933363.584654.2500
WashingtonBlue and Gray64.563562.472717421722317853.685748.550067.792384.6000
Abbey RoadBritish Invasion64.527466.1579175136182371049.457167.944468.184667.5000
Twin CitiesHome of the Brave64.454063.634217618726237780.857147.333346.023189.0700
LittlestownWes Anderson64.369265.248717715719106486.385778.622219.107780.7000
YorktownMarxball64.361662.0886178226243081274.942959.016781.653845.3600
HobartTriple Crown64.240964.198117917725246562.400077.050064.600052.3000
South CityFenway Fenatics64.214264.823718016620133353.514373.411151.884674.4800
CarolinaThirtyThirtysomething64.199063.516418119226259976.100069.022245.930869.7100
ArcataThree of a Kind64.193065.253718215625245466.457157.388968.830864.8500
My DogScooby Doo64.112363.661518318619243485.385778.050046.684653.4200
LamoureuxOriginal Six64.081863.998718418323287786.142978.233344.884654.4200
StarshipDeuces Wild63.780062.563018521527316865.457157.088965.523167.6100
LincolnGolden Throat63.758864.138518617820226689.442977.700021.453875.0000
The 1993 Philadelphia PhilliesPhightin' Phils63.744166.8129187125281710567.514353.166785.592349.9600
SurlyBeer63.739266.254018813325194483.585755.394455.792366.8000
SpringBucWinners Circle63.678564.262618917526235570.271480.283377.176929.1800
Cape FearTobacco Road63.677963.616019018826277681.028661.238958.007760.2200
HoustonWhite Elephant63.652764.1029191179272411869.485763.077863.861560.1300
CuckooBirdland63.563166.189319213521154355.285767.866760.330868.0100
Mare SerenitatisExperts63.497162.293919322222287759.457160.372276.792356.0200
Griffey, Edgar, andPacific Northwest63.482865.510719415124244460.614358.022264.138570.2000
NYC2ATLOriginal Six63.418761.616119523825348992.400071.972232.123166.8400
Cool Papa BellShadowball63.402363.540319619121167866.528670.183342.169275.7700
ArlingtonWhiff63.324164.260819717622238776.171466.944438.523175.9400
Black FlowersBeatleball63.238562.052019822823295584.342976.622265.453833.5700
WashingtonDeuces Wild63.187663.170819919829287774.871476.161129.392376.2200
BronxThe Kings of Queens63.068861.654520023624308953.585736.827877.130881.5700
CartoonWill Ferrell63.001562.160520122430327878.885765.766762.738549.9100
OverdriedA62.990863.306020219422178376.414361.061149.792369.1700
DuluthThirtyThirtysomething62.982264.2909203174312311885.142945.572239.730888.8700
PlymouthFenway Fenatics62.971462.688320421223204481.071480.516756.630839.7000
Steak SandwichPhightin' Phils62.942061.86902052353234121188.214331.055657.292383.6300
El DoradoSouth Siders62.937962.818920620925274779.900073.083336.792367.6300
Kansas CityMinnie & Paul62.881461.990920723127274567.885774.511161.976948.8200
SuffolkPerfect World62.799965.285220815528227770.757173.138975.846234.1100
FlagstaffFiremen62.793560.709920925226346871.042955.311151.900075.6700
SkeletonFenway Fenatics62.782161.002521024824285784.571457.227856.192360.4000
MinneapolisMinnie & Paul62.771162.586621121428265483.071441.694454.715478.3700
Las VegasHall of Fame62.725663.274221219525189479.785778.855649.207748.7400
PlushGrunge62.568363.7307213185292210783.857163.722258.400051.3900
ChandeliersBronx Bombers62.516962.438721422026216573.185745.766773.261561.4100
South FloridaDeuces Wild62.418463.271521519633268691.171476.005636.530855.5500
LagrangeLongball62.363462.902121620523257676.628649.405648.784679.3900
MustacheWhite Elephant62.316762.1345217225292812972.900070.550042.884666.4600
KingstonBritish Invasion62.262864.06062181802726101174.928671.800053.584652.9600
OmahaNorth Siders62.235062.696521921027285868.271460.027856.923165.7300
Runnin' RedbirdsBorn to Run62.197463.897222018424236986.114352.094439.223179.3300
Wimpy'sSouth Siders62.119463.597322118928246570.885761.605650.038568.8700
SmokeFiremen62.024059.846122226929377975.400051.300068.184657.6700
WisconsinBleed Dodger Blue62.009162.828622320726308774.714384.055653.461540.0400
HonkingGrunge62.005960.7750224251302911878.514337.594459.407778.0100
ArubaAnchorman62.003360.252722526028295777.342954.711162.292358.7800
SeattleHall of Fame61.926462.0764226227292311574.042976.000042.361559.3400
Space JamGrand Slam61.776661.414922724031286684.314358.950072.984638.3700
EuclidMarxball61.741765.2883228154272391078.928666.338938.838568.5900
LeatherBirdland61.634358.327022929725365779.428683.377820.692368.9700
BingoShadowball61.588464.303123017330158767.957142.755670.453867.3100
Get A BRAIN!Redbirds61.574259.236323128028357951.271467.783366.807757.0000
Carter LakeWill Ferrell61.527162.825623220834308768.814372.000035.223172.5000
Hello WisconsinRedbirds61.521664.418423317229258675.285758.233371.015446.1400
Cobble BeachPacific Northwest61.498260.386023425627365686.942969.750061.261536.5200
SkeletonAmerican Association61.472561.644723523731256551.742952.533361.730876.6400
Buddy the ElfWill Ferrell61.438761.994223623035339962.342959.677855.215468.8200
IowaAmerican Association61.424059.392723727632327966.571417.388971.961591.4900
AksarbenK Street61.423960.289923825932318879.914372.177859.876939.8900
Northeast OhioWinners Circle61.389262.689123921130266655.857158.711147.584681.5600
RittmanScooby Doo61.383461.363124024226316576.228678.638949.084646.5300
HeartlandLongball61.377562.366324122127278880.671447.872277.507745.8900
BrooklynAmerican Association61.167259.467824227533318884.300069.916775.623122.5400
CanadianMotor City61.120956.89182433333043101465.028676.172258.815445.7700
HumpbackCommissioners60.922363.107524420033258858.685786.283373.584624.3900
BuckeyelandCleveland Rocks60.888458.777324528936377853.900056.505648.238582.5800
Times SquareBroadway60.838060.831924624931306775.842960.877817.123194.5100
WHOA60.772561.1194247244342612664.242953.205657.338569.4600
Heffernan'sThe Kings of Queens60.684065.792824814330199771.742970.183343.646260.8500
Grand IslandGreat Lakes60.625358.98162492833739131061.557142.550058.784679.9200
MetropolisSuperman60.576063.1030250201282971278.500037.883368.515463.3800
AfricaExperts60.554760.197525126328338872.914355.794440.700076.9300
AppierancesRoyal Flush60.426760.341125225731336672.271476.572276.561520.2500
Three BlindThree of a Kind60.348058.539025329332397778.828653.844427.069287.8100
Stu SutcliffeBeatleball60.342761.057625424731328656.128660.838951.638571.3600
ArkansasAmerican Association60.328061.058125524535279667.400048.827872.461554.9800
HankieBroadway60.303859.550025627432337874.785747.316752.500071.4400
PowerplayOriginal Six60.294061.957925723229339854.314360.977863.830860.0600
SoCalGame Night60.288661.90772582343429121060.500068.055669.669243.0000
Ty'sThat's the Fact Jack60.282758.50502592953042101257.757169.605659.746253.1800
LocoGeek Pride60.131857.97722603013538131079.771457.027861.384648.8900
Maiden'sBeer60.113957.3278261321334071281.957177.811169.038518.9300
The Juice JabFenway Fenatics59.973762.173226222336227661.671449.122251.176978.4900
SavannahBlue and Gray59.916557.3985263319314791156.657165.277847.384669.2600
BantaFiremen59.842956.5950264340324491075.685751.572243.484673.9100
Walla WallaPacific Northwest59.827961.057626524632356561.828677.766742.323158.0600
ExsanguiFour Star59.826458.8917266286333691068.057139.038977.923157.0300
New HavenWes Anderson59.773961.925126723337249963.142973.605663.800039.6700
DarwinK Street59.752155.5075268365364591076.542935.855678.676953.5300
KylertownExperts59.637758.175626929929379960.814355.477883.430839.2200
CherokeeBroadway59.495858.878927028734348959.728664.750055.692357.8900
WeisingerSuperman59.471159.5501271273333881434.657155.738961.276977.9400
NYC2ATLBatman59.387559.3815272277343991574.942980.427835.984651.3800
HerrickvilleThey Might Be Giants59.385758.7348273290373591179.528658.477873.430832.8200
Grand MaraisGreat Lakes59.314363.1489274199382614656.971463.027868.576947.9000
St.CloudChevy Chase59.282462.965227520335258868.285757.533348.861565.4500
PerringThat's the Fact Jack59.248159.82312762713537111068.114338.516769.276964.0400
Hard DaysBeatleball59.206060.7961277250333310760.571481.072249.715445.9200
AtchafalayaScooby Doo59.173359.829027827030357674.271453.250062.484651.7200
Clifford'sScooby Doo59.117457.256827932231398850.028665.500086.761531.1500
TrinidadLongball59.098460.226628026132329941.328662.633362.138564.3700
Willie'sSteel City59.087860.29132812583632131081.100047.727859.930854.9300
Roundin' ThirdBorn to Run59.086759.9530282268333471248.214373.122261.446249.9400
Yet To Be NamedWill Ferrell59.054456.51982833423941101173.185762.405656.176949.1600
ClockworkFederal59.051160.412928425534328869.400050.955653.538565.7600
EastwickGame Night59.008954.85142853813849141671.400061.966737.669269.1300
DesertFour Star59.001157.44862863183542101379.314378.916732.584651.9600
FearfulPacific Northwest58.976956.9002287332365071180.385746.844429.253886.5600
PalookavilleMurderers' Row58.974758.949028828440359959.357129.222272.476974.9700
Boba ChetteGeek Pride58.886857.91932893043939151168.842963.072258.430848.5200
GiantsGolden Throat58.775655.74622903583444101277.185768.983358.300036.7700
OklahomaThirtyThirtysomething58.771562.92072912044129151048.314345.444458.161579.6800
HollisFive Boroughs58.752653.49142924034246111264.585772.738964.300035.3300
Hazzard CountyHome of the Brave58.640257.4984293317404110964.785762.238935.484674.1000
PythagoreanGeek Pride58.597259.3749294278413416954.800068.944449.738559.6400
Seven Cities Of GoldCommissioners58.571757.18252953254242101249.571442.972256.823181.9200
GeorgetownFour Star58.451057.72032963093641111264.900061.600059.053850.4000
CreteWinners Circle58.393157.712729731037358777.800052.938946.992362.3100
BushwoodChevy Chase58.276560.415929825438319950.928654.744477.553847.4300
AlcatrazThey Might Be Giants58.266060.6881299253433011976.528666.572244.130851.9200
Sudden Sam'sK Street58.245753.47443004044450111269.285763.161153.346250.8700
Denny'sGrand Slam58.239759.791330127245337745.900079.027868.307735.6100
TheBeer58.239457.637930231139369878.185772.644423.046265.7300
Coney Island B Movie Actor58.219160.007730326734369941.671470.850063.669251.1700
ArachnophobeReality Bites58.183456.68303043383543101390.857148.105618.092386.5700
JigsawSouth Siders58.137456.3192305345364671471.228659.750024.884681.0500
BudapestCommissioners58.137260.06143062654632121088.771451.583313.115489.2900
WashingtonGrand Slam58.041057.7698307306474081049.142943.011159.953877.0900
NYC2ATLWinners Circle58.023357.62023083134038101057.914361.011150.361562.7700
Fort KnoxThat's the Fact Jack57.942159.28303092793740121185.828638.200044.015473.0200
ChristyWinners Circle57.941957.6216310312413711967.571463.772245.553858.0800
Gotham CityBatman57.896557.18493113243848101667.514360.377820.500086.4000
Garreg MachTriple Crown57.793956.3895312344434281184.657139.866743.446272.1600
St. LawrenceGreat Lakes57.775456.44583133434445161369.314359.122241.261565.2500
AlaskanFenway Fenatics57.767360.222831426238308849.071447.472243.276988.3500
Area 51American Association57.681457.72093153083934101054.142951.233357.100067.0700
The FlatsCleveland Rocks57.605958.917731628545369754.371463.455655.438556.0800
Oh NoBleed Dodger Blue57.509357.9663317302394410960.471442.327850.515477.7100
StalagFour Star57.472958.20933182983740121159.042960.211169.630841.5300
Go RichmondBronx Bombers57.433254.8740319380404291287.014364.961139.407748.2100
Silver BeachGreat Lakes57.416156.22423203484647171557.728659.072246.907766.0600
ExtinctionWes Anderson57.406056.71053213354137101188.042922.755632.507796.5300
St. LouisBronx Bombers57.403357.59833223144235101079.685769.516747.938539.9000
BisbeeGone But Not Forgotten57.376058.837332328840418760.042963.300045.800061.2500
KingstonReality Bites57.349160.09213242643735111074.828641.394450.100068.9000
CincinnatiGrand Slam57.257258.525132529448369871.814346.150031.376984.5400
HornsbyTriple Crown57.225655.38893263674743101247.128631.211169.876977.3200
MissingBeer57.128957.57113273154239121160.157168.327840.400060.6400
Death ValleySilver Screen56.913662.033632822943299649.114372.238943.661560.0400
LangleyWinners Circle56.879854.78563293854446131480.914347.961122.815483.8400
BathtubSouth Siders56.858056.0201330354384981672.528668.372234.584657.1700
GritMinnie & Paul56.845955.83843313574944101161.371473.794422.546271.1800
GreenbeltSteel City56.834555.22283323744545141251.185756.250067.669250.3500
VegasSilver Screen56.797553.25343334114649101168.014373.977818.376970.5600
Gold CoastNorth Siders56.763957.0581334328394191277.785739.405629.661587.2100
Cape HornRedbirds56.704160.0150335266383413876.828665.238950.176941.2800
ClevelandAmerican Association56.623255.61383363624339111188.971464.855650.838532.6100
Willie'sThey Might Be Giants56.599252.96393374275054131462.385759.727825.592380.6200
NYC2ATLGame Night56.583761.48543382395130171163.285772.822238.030854.4300
Myrtle BeachTobacco Road56.529855.5306339364394791168.671444.916755.438561.1400
Grannies SalamiGrand Slam56.501658.3557340296523711968.871462.194452.853846.2100
Mt. EatonThree of a Kind56.426356.580134134140458866.471458.244432.007772.3300
OkefenokeeFederal56.384256.00313423554146101057.771464.550058.607745.0700
North CoastCleveland Rocks56.361357.3766343320483911980.700078.638946.369227.8500
NorthernNorth Siders56.245357.09903443264040101180.885748.422247.476956.4100
CleanSteel City56.232752.66693454394754151484.400076.244417.415456.2600
MaplewoodMotor City56.228456.70433463364244111552.028664.966731.838574.6800
Cache RiverBlue and Gray56.196456.13523473514152111266.042950.488964.946246.5900
AnnapolisBirdland56.164853.1592348415355591264.014375.522237.369250.3700
Rick'sSilver Screen56.151855.61483493614843111060.828668.372263.315433.6500
What a LoadBleed Dodger Blue56.141455.21643503754255121371.271476.750056.507725.0800
LondonBritish Invasion56.107356.17293513504451131765.128677.355632.892352.0600
ChicagoBronx Bombers56.100859.1247352282453311949.842943.322258.192370.9600
How the WestB Movie Actor55.998656.05693533524148101031.342959.922269.230855.2800
Larry, Pedro, Kenny HillGone But Not Forgotten55.981957.993135430043439837.942949.733366.238564.0000
HouseMoneyball55.980755.6053355363364681554.028680.311133.792355.1400
Melton'sSouth Siders55.888355.98203563564250111762.400069.722253.561540.0400
Brook'sGone But Not Forgotten55.714852.92053574324461101577.128662.683343.315446.8700
HavanaThree of a Kind55.705152.7298358436435691246.814350.377877.384645.2800
Holy BatmobileBatman55.678552.23433594474562112064.828646.272268.023146.6400
ManhattanFive Boroughs55.673257.84653603054938121051.928656.816762.369250.3300
FranceMurderers' Row55.646155.03623613785044101068.571469.800051.861536.6600
Super Mario All Stars!!!Original Six55.477153.70723624004657131352.542964.966764.030839.3900
Sea Isle CityReality Bites55.463759.20683632814338121155.871454.727847.261564.1300
New YorkReality Bites55.441255.23833643734452131456.700046.394455.200063.8900
CrunchWhite Elephant55.371156.80273653344942161158.257166.277843.261554.6500
OregonPacific Northwest55.358856.93183663314749111076.700033.988936.500081.3600
MaltaPerfect World55.347156.94823673305041101041.157160.394482.776932.3300
ClaustrophobicMarxball55.336554.55723683894449121650.485757.538944.484667.2200
BellevueRoyal Flush55.264853.82843693984550101090.514344.333352.661545.3000
NYC2ATLMoneyball55.261257.2013370323374091367.957145.611152.138559.5700
Pike'sPacific Northwest55.252257.9555371303484512945.000047.366766.284658.9400
AmesSuperman55.249355.28243723694954121853.828656.961136.753872.9800
BottomBig Red Machine55.179858.66743732915137171352.242951.866740.230875.4000
GettysburgBlue and Gray55.167557.75283743075046131049.471470.744432.315466.2400
Sierra NevadaBeer55.163055.27143753705244141348.000068.144460.000042.1200
AcmeBirdland55.152851.29223764753864101572.014329.594468.323156.3000
TrejoB Movie Actor55.144054.14653773934553111181.871433.400030.853883.3600
RockWes Anderson55.042157.07103783274636111056.628665.355641.723156.9900
House ofFiremen55.040952.61423794414658111374.542954.650049.861547.6100
LondonOriginal Six55.028353.20073804135159141485.871457.966720.846265.7100
DaytonShadowball54.896753.39123814064745121259.728663.711137.407760.3500
Blue SkyFederal54.868658.5464382292463811926.057154.961153.992374.8600
WittenbergMurderers' Row54.841654.89753833795145111162.800039.077824.761595.3800
Staten IslandBronx Bombers54.822555.19363843764841121134.428656.238957.384664.4400
SaratogaBorn to Run54.788353.97273853943953101745.642983.283340.538546.6400
HappyMinnie & Paul54.731253.88933863975349121369.900043.288951.992358.8000
Troop CBirdland54.724056.05193873534043111064.642967.861153.538536.1600
OaxacaHall of Fame54.713555.2386388372494014876.271459.750047.138542.8800
Ai. Phi. OhGeek Pride54.629756.31853893465443181270.500062.833344.215446.2600
VeeckvilleGone But Not Forgotten54.626852.97563904255260131479.057161.544443.769242.2800
StockholmShadowball54.599953.08303914205047131353.257170.638918.846275.2100
Upper West SideA54.599956.2114392349513815755.071469.377816.307777.8000
AnheuserRedbirds54.537247.11533935854782141984.700066.472237.030840.0000
SpokanePacific Northwest54.520355.45693943665353141256.942939.544456.361566.0400
AceThe Kings of Queens54.464753.91493953964754141549.728629.800075.361561.3900
Hammy'sGolden Throat54.462457.54863963164138111049.328659.788937.930869.0900
Pawn StarsReality Bites54.421857.01573973294842151248.014348.355653.561565.6200
FloridaWinners Circle54.390253.04163984235352151756.328657.566756.561547.7500
NightB Movie Actor54.327153.54883994024955121240.171439.877861.130871.4100
MannyGrand Slam54.169053.92614003955548131248.042962.288952.992351.3100
CantonHall of Fame54.076554.5735401388524316944.685759.222260.407748.8600
Quick DrawScooby Doo54.051852.37024024454259121466.728648.033349.430856.2400
Ricky'sBorn to Run54.023555.61734033604345111429.800062.011143.438572.7700
The ThingFive Boroughs53.908050.88924044825252131377.614357.594437.015451.3100
Lampoon'sChevy Chase53.765652.94274054305453111274.757134.055641.476971.7700
KylertownBirdland53.716154.58864063874451131165.971434.283331.784686.9100
Shaky HeightsCleveland Rocks53.702156.63334073395340121058.200045.327844.500068.2800
New YorkMarxball53.686053.11204084184852131748.485768.705630.269265.5500
GeneticBronx Bombers53.613652.04904094515351131659.785741.816731.469283.4400
BloomingdaleRedbirds53.567752.91484104344954151564.728662.177823.784667.3000
D.C.K Street53.530354.83204113835647121155.728640.894443.330874.9000
Foster'sBeer53.479751.40634124735558161843.985774.572266.646225.5500
The UsualThirtyThirtysomething53.476552.49044134435449181463.028632.950082.661538.4500
CosmicA53.450754.38414143905444171073.757175.000018.584653.2300
Large Lenny'sPerfect World53.417853.16474154145650121136.514352.405655.876963.2400
PolyesterRoyal Flush53.387154.6739416386504811950.014348.016725.523188.8700
MobileWinners Circle53.383553.43764174055748171515.314344.127856.392385.0100
VolkswagonBeatleball53.337353.21844184125057121255.900041.261134.892382.1500
Palmer, McNally, Cueller, DobsonBirdland53.305352.91604194334558141372.614369.177831.515446.3500
Long IslandPerfect World53.272550.33564204935861131368.985753.861145.230850.2500
Infinity IslandBatman53.113953.36984214075458131959.185749.327841.846264.1200
One and Done Blame Canada53.058055.35824223684647101059.228669.061156.669229.3300
Fantasy on RoidsExperts53.057656.25214233474742121179.285755.994441.323144.3700
AxePacific Northwest53.044954.78864243845556151342.971443.305661.084661.4600
BlastMoneyball53.038052.95144254284857121964.685766.683345.615439.0500
WCLongball53.009053.78684263994954111344.085738.394456.361570.2200
GhostsThey Might Be Giants52.967855.26744273715746141322.442977.933355.800045.5200
The ThreeThree of a Kind52.962252.57014284425159121346.985760.183372.807729.8800
KingmanLongball52.902255.05714293775048121141.357178.761145.792341.8500
DarknessGrunge52.821853.30334304085851191350.142986.544445.076928.6300
Kenobi'sFour Star52.820952.96924314265253161462.757132.133353.615466.0900
AustraliaAnchorman52.817652.34554324465550121241.200060.750052.107753.3400
NokomisLongball52.685548.19224335535179132069.171468.294454.461524.3100
Lake MichiganNorth Siders52.519349.55304345185166122148.928678.755615.046266.1500
Speed Wins andRoyal Flush52.512752.77934354355355131142.814337.166748.876977.9600
WadsworthBirdland52.466756.6974436337524115942.757141.172252.730869.9700
Three DollarGeek Pride52.455351.55474374685960201536.028665.850079.076923.3900
The Big UnitK Street52.412949.39134385216068131850.342944.861160.107753.6500
ChristmasSouth Siders52.387549.18004395275268132250.700042.188954.838561.2600
Three RiversSteel City52.374054.34984403925947181334.228675.761128.007765.4500
CentauriFenway Fenatics52.370750.27634414975656141770.071465.005649.746230.5600
Fort WorthThirtyThirtysomething52.327552.94644424295547191232.228642.938959.523167.9200
Huey LewisAnchorman52.296450.33534434945755131444.614365.900032.430863.6800
CountryTobacco Road52.282653.67854444015451121251.142941.572248.515467.5200
Centre CountyThey Might Be Giants52.264150.72394454856165151567.700045.661174.830826.0100
McGwire and SosaLongball52.187854.38314463915352141249.785749.355646.069262.7400
Barton'sMinnie & Paul52.173552.04884474526258141544.957146.544470.976943.8100
DanburyBronx Bombers52.040553.07854484215848151478.257177.966719.576941.1000
Who's on First?White Elephant52.024651.65014494636056191551.485744.572256.330855.5300
MuzzleSilver Screen51.951651.09764504796159121467.971465.811146.253833.1100
DagobahWinners Circle51.939253.08314514196251181654.985730.366754.200069.2200
FusilliSuperman51.910949.67294525115666142281.700053.227865.115417.5300
ParkfieldB Movie Actor51.902251.97654534565361131532.371467.883335.453865.3900
St. PaulOriginal Six51.858851.66254544615763151561.628643.605655.007750.4500
WKRPBig Red Machine51.841650.72554554846363201956.442935.266758.230858.9600
StillwaterGrand Slam51.751352.72684564376355151446.485740.716764.607753.4400
Mt. EatonPhightin' Phils51.749652.03934574545650201563.957166.161135.669245.2800
StarshipK Street51.688752.21254584486456141545.714355.938953.600049.5100
InevitabilityShadowball51.684451.56214594675953141581.828659.433341.353834.1700
St. LouisGolden Throat51.654954.84164603825450131361.871436.566744.476967.1100
MarisBronx Bombers51.617253.12164614176046161355.885760.272235.153856.5800
Dumbo'sWhite Elephant51.571150.47854624896460211674.071458.20009.123172.3900
MammothFiremen51.549955.69264633595451131163.100052.361172.938521.6500
JollyRoyal Flush51.537951.54864644695562141542.628667.050019.023174.4800
Quad CitiesBorn to Run51.521953.07834654225556131839.014362.705624.238575.9600
Rocky HorrorBroadway51.508051.78444664596555131257.871464.483335.238550.5600
We WillMoneyball51.352951.89404674575661142135.614353.661154.700056.1900
Band of BrothersBritish Invasion51.327749.81564685066165182176.185764.033351.607721.7700
UnderwaterTriple Crown51.197851.61594694655751131356.957132.627855.746261.3800
BaltimoreLongball51.180748.67284705415777151860.928618.988947.884680.1700
TorontoTriple Crown51.154850.46024714905854141543.500069.500024.307764.7600
IndyNorth Siders51.148653.27044724105556141856.942933.594463.538552.4500
Jekyll & HydeBroadway51.146451.48854734716657141384.085752.316728.923150.2400
MogadishuBlame Canada51.106951.87084744585862161480.257156.161129.046248.6800
Goose Island 312Beer51.084549.12744755306766192054.128665.083327.830858.3100
Vice CityHall of Fame51.070148.78734765396262191455.500053.700030.976965.5800
AbbyGrunge51.029252.16074774496557211448.542966.188949.846238.7100
St. LouisRoyal Flush51.027652.04434784535660151454.842948.000066.269236.2700
RevolutionGeek Pride50.993751.14414794786663221635.371457.122249.753856.5200
EreborGolden Throat50.980049.74824805085970141558.771421.105679.400047.2400
LexingtonDeuces Wild50.977350.25714814985956121257.814321.100064.253863.0200
Hey ManGrunge50.968850.97184824806764231758.114331.333335.969280.8400
HawaiiK Street50.941051.22964834776862151766.342938.566780.438523.5500
K.G.B.Marxball50.889952.64144844405758141848.757149.250036.861567.9800
SorrytonGame Night50.883849.59674855166973242454.585765.616760.876923.6900
HappyMarxball50.844350.12234865015865152039.414363.300034.923161.9300
BlackbirdsRedbirds50.831747.29964875785978171857.871465.988964.223117.5900
ClevelandCleveland Rocks50.815550.62054884876053151435.500062.566768.100031.9900
CaliforniaAnchorman50.753351.47354894726354141368.657162.250032.153845.9200
BoomerWhiff50.738552.47084904445659141347.442956.255657.576940.5800
SouthernShadowball50.720051.69404914606452151427.342953.550074.384639.8100
AltoonaK Street50.718353.27634924097052161332.671481.844411.461570.8800
NYC2ATLExperts50.683450.94244934816065151458.757163.250033.007750.4100
QuebecBlame Canada50.637850.20104944996169171619.300015.016782.938574.8500
Nothing from NothingA50.564649.78754955076560201247.500024.500054.576974.6600
CincinnatiBeer50.516549.15264965286865201947.271424.994469.638559.0800
4 Strikes You'reWhiff50.494451.99504974555760151444.342944.311174.223137.0500
Busey'sB Movie Actor50.484847.95224985625873161752.457154.283333.946261.9100
GeorgiaFenway Fenatics50.385750.07624995036659171866.300064.666727.830848.0500
MonopolyGame Night50.294351.50095004707163252235.371473.877859.453827.5000
UndergroundBeatleball50.238849.07015015315969141547.771427.666763.884660.8100
Lost CreekWes Anderson50.209250.11725025026758161665.200066.266724.476949.8900
Los AngelesWinners Circle50.188946.12325036176972212167.214318.488963.907756.8200
High OctaneHall of Fame50.100750.13815045006857211147.657139.638978.392333.9000
BostonThirtyThirtysomething50.072248.98435055346158211665.985761.866737.430840.3100
Silicon ValleyGeek Pride49.882950.45995064917266261857.642947.277832.407764.7900
BaltimoreRedbirds49.809049.57935075176068181753.942946.811150.200049.6600
WolfPacific Northwest49.795250.29295084965864161671.100050.022212.400072.7600
SmokeTobacco Road49.734147.14445095846181131763.228622.238955.176962.7900
KingstonGrand Slam49.644649.01325105337369161854.457169.300042.715433.7100
Mt. EatonFour Star49.627752.71905114386257191635.300058.933342.261557.2400
GashouseChevy Chase49.607948.54175125457067141463.085743.800056.538539.5000
SuperiorGreat Lakes49.573251.64765134646262221943.828653.650064.769234.1300
EngineFenway Fenatics49.569153.01325144246949181543.314332.005642.961577.9100
BroomallBeatleball49.565848.61525155426070151627.514368.794419.253875.3500
AlvinK Street49.520653.14025164167453171449.285754.972235.846257.9000
KingstonAmerican Association49.468444.75975176477074151670.685726.655677.684629.9200
CanadianBlame Canada49.435749.66255185146272181745.671464.438963.607722.7700
NebraskaMinnie & Paul49.412349.66855195127567171760.514335.127838.707767.0000
Spahn and SainHome of the Brave49.377751.37155204747661181635.157144.888944.384668.3400
Thunder BayBlame Canada49.365347.16425215836382192142.457150.488971.892330.3200
ManhattanBroadway49.359349.26605225237162151572.342948.105624.300060.3500
DuckMarxball49.352249.53165235196369162340.171456.861164.046233.2700
Reese'sBroadway49.338047.31615245777270161839.200074.588930.453849.7300
Frigid PinkBlame Canada49.323550.59405254886468201539.085740.883353.292360.6200
Dave ConcepcionBig Red Machine49.251649.62115265157367222273.357152.244426.900052.5400
WrigleyvilleNorth Siders49.237551.23795274766163152049.800034.594451.223161.5200
TINSTAAPPMoneyball49.168945.41775286346586152845.828651.588927.184670.9600
Kitty HawkBronx Bombers49.164746.38845296087168191966.114323.566748.807763.8200
SonomaBorn to Run49.143248.14455305556680162738.314343.438946.900064.3100
AlmostBlue and Gray49.015146.84595315925974141577.700050.211147.030830.6800
Big MountainPacific Northwest48.984348.19165325546067171737.600076.983348.469229.0900
UpstreamFour Star48.926246.54355336006484202049.757141.827829.876974.5200
FleuretGame Night48.887649.66825345137771272349.171436.622262.361547.4900
SheshequinFederal48.867051.56255354666561141362.557169.688934.915432.8700
WhereScooby Doo48.860949.29895365226774161847.914332.427841.646273.1400
TrollyBleed Dodger Blue48.833946.53565376016177151623.942971.811144.284647.0000
CreatureB Movie Actor48.761747.86595385666275171857.971460.800030.315449.0300
Big CityScooby Doo48.754350.77385394836866171653.371422.327854.576966.2800
My DinghyA48.750346.51675406037267221844.471464.966754.476929.6600
ColdMurderers' Row48.717248.34895415506361131442.757172.266738.338539.5200
ZoonoticGreat Lakes48.705848.44535425486471232372.157143.755627.407759.3200
BatsBatman48.697247.48705435716271152433.742944.183342.807769.0700
BloomingtonMinnie & Paul48.665851.65625444627859181649.028641.005619.400085.3500
Rikers IslandMurderers' Row48.661144.28565456636574141953.671470.794442.638529.2100
HipsterA48.653849.14195465297361231324.385774.600070.200017.3400
ClearwaterPhightin' Phils48.636145.17325476406670241756.685760.216758.915421.4100
Kalas CityPhightin' Phils48.617152.93155484316748251358.114358.844436.315444.3600
JoeyBroadway48.605849.22155495247463171633.442917.800074.446263.6800
TheGrunge48.581547.47675505727972282063.357159.127852.546224.2200
HouseBronx Bombers48.542146.36955516107470202034.385751.100059.953844.0100
Jerry'sA48.533845.95275526207572242073.128638.961148.653841.5900
FlockBirdland48.480050.67485534866967181744.657130.283349.615468.0900
BuffaloFederal48.473348.11985545586673151533.228647.994439.138568.4500
GutterTriple Crown48.352249.73085555106857161734.942943.500052.846257.6500
North DeLisleScooby Doo48.333244.74575566487088192147.514354.655666.300024.5900
Feller'sCleveland Rocks48.318150.30005574956955171664.442939.972235.492358.7400
Pete RoseBig Red Machine48.266348.60815585437571232418.442954.494477.676932.5100
BrinkleyBatman48.183546.27685596136379162642.457153.066760.361534.9400
RedBorn to Run48.176844.82825606467187172968.328651.066764.769215.2600
It's Way BackGrand Slam48.124746.42345616078077192070.914348.761124.200056.2200
BrohmA48.096748.54905625447664251549.257154.988967.407721.1200
BoweryFive Boroughs48.042947.88845635647064141627.271438.783354.123165.0700
StockholmThe Kings of Queens47.990449.43875645206367161620.042964.816735.646262.1400
HarrySouth Siders47.957845.77285656266481162752.885768.666760.961510.9600
LexingtonBig Red Machine47.848047.18285665827680242641.528641.977858.769247.0100
VitaminFiremen47.720947.27185675796577161764.757144.538938.046249.2200
La VistaChevy Chase47.620748.46965685467768151541.900060.788941.176944.7100
HockeyOriginal Six47.459746.46655696056478161863.328647.600049.700034.5000
SogndalChevy Chase47.424847.84875705677869161641.985781.138935.261529.5000
InstitutionalCommissioners47.416448.81165715378171161650.642951.366728.561560.1700
RichMoneyball47.395344.59685726557289183052.114331.866757.723149.4500
BringBroadway47.365249.20885735267964181716.442947.066774.153841.4900
ParkvilleReality Bites47.312245.40565746356688171949.485733.294456.523150.6700
LincolnBlue and Gray47.299647.59425755706570161452.171449.083316.607772.9600
The not so GratefulMoneyball47.295052.06755764507360192047.485722.077842.200077.4800
ShaolinFive Boroughs47.231248.29625775527162151456.828642.427848.807744.0600
West BottomsRoyal Flush47.224346.48465786046786162144.928661.305628.707753.1900
Pig's EyeRoyal Flush47.170948.05675795606874171822.785733.577842.961581.2300
New RiversideGone But Not Forgotten47.046748.12195805576668181852.414346.977865.753824.8300
Les ExposBlame Canada47.040648.46325815477478211967.728661.372253.307712.6500
BurntFiremen47.014949.74055825096765171435.485735.800067.830845.1000
GreekThe Kings of Queens46.987147.64875835686876181767.328659.255638.984629.1600
WayneA46.973347.46655845737765261641.714351.116728.369264.9400
FloridaThree of a Kind46.964547.32685855766977182051.557156.005632.346249.4800
SnoqualmiePacific Northwest46.937947.45615865746772191926.100042.061172.984639.6600
Silicon ValleyThey Might Be Giants46.924146.57635875998276171717.757161.072251.084648.0600
MickeyMinnie & Paul46.914246.34885886118378202133.900017.805680.923150.6900
Harwell'sGolden Throat46.857942.70105896917594162043.414340.211170.038532.6200
RiemannWill Ferrell46.853946.46125906067267161844.557162.866752.546226.6800
VenkmanThat's the Fact Jack46.844946.59375915986876171731.128660.522231.800058.6900
New YorkA46.790947.19795925817866271767.628642.650056.630827.2000
RoyalSouth Siders46.771747.87685935656974172542.100049.183352.746241.5000
WalkingMotor City46.758447.42695945757076172555.328653.277842.853838.4300
Motor CityThree of a Kind46.747244.98695956437190192248.571459.350027.715451.9600
America'sReality Bites46.735146.22015966147079191841.928668.611141.938532.8600
Die HardB Movie Actor46.704045.57275976317186182156.642935.400059.446238.6400
YogiFive Boroughs46.646744.84265986457372171936.142923.538965.053858.3500
Home Run DerbyWhiff46.626649.87655995057264191632.300037.950034.630876.8500
Pine KnotGrunge46.427148.87566005358470291939.885746.627843.884653.1300
HouseAnchorman46.416344.13376016667977161734.528667.777845.546233.8500
Machu PicchuSuperman46.392642.16306027106990173052.500058.877814.938561.2900
DamienThree of a Kind46.357247.93336035637275201939.357159.566729.561554.6100
TeamGolden Throat46.342345.90636046227685171736.228647.133331.846266.7900
MackinacGreat Lakes46.308146.00306056197480262631.014343.777848.692356.6500
CaliforniaGeek Pride46.301646.72986065958575302157.128651.850023.076956.7600
GratiotMotor City46.262449.97486075047366182128.185724.272261.746264.8200
AstoriaThe Kings of Queens46.241243.57426086767391202052.457152.116758.423124.0400
WrigleyFederal46.237450.36066094927464161457.800036.750037.453856.8000
Canal StreetSilver Screen46.145646.66236105978071191948.200042.855660.161534.0500
CincinnatiTriple Crown46.127548.43856115497560181852.928647.850036.738549.2600
AtmosphericBatman46.099142.57776126967087182945.800042.966741.100054.4300
DurhamTobacco Road46.046747.24166135807579171667.385773.577817.746232.5900
Hitting in the TwilightHall of Fame45.950046.37556146098069281934.842953.583353.761537.9100
Nasty BoysBig Red Machine45.913245.83996156258187252855.314327.922240.800062.7500
Fritz'sGrand Slam45.900444.61066166548681212258.900084.661128.153816.2200
Lord of the FlyMurderers' Row45.877848.81936175367659151353.514368.172220.700043.6700
Boom!!! TetrisGame Night45.863348.79736185388776312614.357133.783354.330870.4800
Minoso &Minnie & Paul45.844946.84006195938874221963.485755.811127.123142.8400
Sixteen Mile StandBig Red Machine45.840046.87436205918283262746.300050.683324.500062.0300
Biff, Bam,Batman45.707346.97596215887173192565.157139.100022.215462.8400
GeorgiaScooby Doo45.699347.04846225867783202019.514379.122228.092347.3400
ConcreteTobacco Road45.649644.67856236537692181947.114348.350036.192351.4300
BrooklynFive Boroughs45.633643.97816246677775182063.185737.850062.469224.8800
Dan Ryan ExpresswaySouth Siders45.628948.33446255517472182447.414358.561135.115442.0200
TombstoneShadowball45.578444.39796266618176172047.457170.466740.846224.1700
ChatsworthSilver Screen45.577446.00966276188373202034.257166.738945.800031.7400
RedCleveland Rocks45.568943.05496286837878192147.22869.761149.569276.2700
Route 66Three of a Kind45.547349.21756295257770211667.400041.238935.884644.9500
HouseSteel City45.522141.38066307338485272060.842956.927829.584639.8400
PhenwayMarxball45.511842.35606317037896193341.028645.316740.307753.9000
BroadwayBroadway45.398145.14376326428575212148.600042.311166.438525.3100
CovidWes Anderson45.374545.94256336218273181829.342945.111135.800065.9000
Venice BeachSilver Screen45.344044.51776346578676222253.014324.205680.823125.8900
BrooklynBleed Dodger Blue45.312443.96196356687284171870.371458.938928.892331.4000
BullySuperman45.132547.60256365697369202333.528635.761134.592372.7800
Ruth and GehrigMurderers' Row45.122345.86466376247968161634.942952.183345.100044.8700
BlairGolden Throat45.114946.13186386167884181626.114347.777843.053857.1800
Jor ElSuperman45.111041.54386397307492213244.357143.883364.892327.0600
Little NeckThe Kings of Queens45.057743.00396406857592212142.000041.922234.369260.9200
StoleBorn to Run45.030842.12296417127998203244.385747.905641.076946.5400
SouthernTobacco Road45.028246.51966426027985191839.428643.900059.907735.0100
AlreadyMoneyball45.022449.03426435328075212543.128621.944468.515445.8700
MotleyShadowball45.000846.33826446128371191738.928656.688953.061529.3000
Mt PleasantMotor City44.960245.56396456328088202946.800040.561138.323154.7700
In My LifeBeatleball44.918945.65146466307685182036.228645.227815.492379.8300
Red'sFiremen44.883346.94436475897778191821.657175.783347.930826.4200
SouthavenWhite Elephant44.871543.11976486828779281834.857163.877829.623147.7900
ElsinoreBeer44.811744.44906496598878222255.657151.883331.661543.6600
Penny ArcadeAnchorman44.805848.70906505408463171519.328664.194418.807768.4000
MarsTriple Crown44.738343.36866516788076202032.914349.100048.807744.1900
OttawaOriginal Six44.658846.71206525967575181649.571440.944446.876942.8800
EquilateralThree of a Kind44.615648.13276535568172221736.928667.122244.569227.2800
DeuceDeuces Wild44.612641.91126547178183172128.700036.255644.630863.5600
Let's PlayBritish Invasion44.513645.31066556368580292747.928659.511145.223126.5300
Winston WantsGrand Slam44.396144.52046566568982232328.228631.811144.915467.2400
CascadingShadowball44.344442.37166577008681202138.37149.644468.230859.1400
LouisvilleHome of the Brave44.343246.93456585909073191950.657165.633327.076936.1100
Total ChaosFive Boroughs44.341246.73836595948266191746.814363.605643.969223.8000
PhoenixHome of the Brave44.313242.93006606869184202146.342966.838950.907713.8400
Burnin'Firemen44.293645.76476616277882201929.257136.016732.238574.6500
CamelbackScooby Doo44.205447.96596625618181211958.200051.683331.423140.1800
The ThingSouth Siders44.154045.47156636337987192861.014331.333328.238561.6500
Bannack MontanaGolden Throat44.131843.67026646748293191946.757161.694423.330845.6200
ChicagoFiremen44.108944.73956656498090212226.300046.405649.553848.2400
The End of the WorldBig Red Machine44.016142.48856666988995293236.042966.927853.746216.6900
SonicSilver Screen43.996242.72156676909080232361.585740.677840.884638.7000
ArkansasPerfect World43.977541.82566687209183171851.914326.344447.376952.9200
The Garden StateK Street43.949842.69396696929285212224.814350.783339.723154.1000
SaltyGreat Lakes43.914142.27726707078395273044.742936.488952.930841.7700
GuttenbergMurderers' Row43.896140.68006717488488182275.757149.077828.700032.6700
Gambler'sPerfect World43.879145.89716726239274181742.400045.138924.784662.7000
The ThingMurderers' Row43.813644.68366736528573191842.571449.638954.700027.9300
McCool'sShadowball43.812344.42276746608775211937.442936.227840.615458.8400
FantasyExperts43.740343.76906756738392201831.757145.538937.530856.1400
Small MarketBig Red Machine43.674144.70996766519391303058.285759.811127.000034.4700
BustedWhiff43.657645.69326776298184202019.885747.900040.730858.1900
SunsetBeatleball43.623545.16826786418289222165.742953.483325.430837.2100
AtlantisBlue and Gray43.603940.80406797467695182259.571443.094445.892331.1800
ThrowbackAmerican Association43.601543.14976806808879181834.100050.866722.292363.9800
Coney IslandFive Boroughs43.596048.07066815598663201534.771425.605656.915454.1500
San Luis ObispoBleed Dodger Blue43.582044.25446826647782191752.928653.633322.561548.3200
ClassicMotor City43.573542.05476837138298213539.857143.988924.869264.3400
SuperbloodBig Red Machine43.513040.435568475394101313642.357129.955650.353851.0000
NorthwestGrunge43.489242.54056856979387322332.885738.683361.523137.3300
Las VegasDeuces Wild43.484047.02396865878765201535.342966.083349.246220.5500
The SchultzFour Star43.425545.28456876378389212128.128663.850034.284642.3400
Three Mile IslandSteel City43.425344.50046886589577321721.171431.561152.130861.4200
Ocean CityBirdland43.402942.61376896938495222337.500057.827847.646228.6700
PotomacGeek Pride43.399245.18726906399480332242.471447.722260.553822.5400
The UsualWhiff43.182245.73186916288383211955.442949.811119.461552.1000
BundleAmerican Association43.132942.15226927118982191956.228667.12227.246246.3000
JohnPhightin' Phils43.074743.00986936848879281948.971427.394447.238550.6600
Grace RockyWinners Circle42.944842.27516947089681232354.528651.116748.615421.3800
GreenFenway Fenatics42.858343.12436956819080212127.628623.366766.961548.4000
EriePerfect World42.796941.51896967329784191950.357130.694412.046280.6100
ArcadiaOriginal Six42.761638.133169780778102192445.242935.572258.538532.5200
Harpers FerryBlue and Gray42.702642.36076987027988202121.485750.572241.600050.0800
MontrealAnchorman42.621541.52756997319186202063.542954.955640.361518.6000
HawaiianFenway Fenatics42.593141.60617007289285222445.728643.294445.184637.2100
PassageThat's the Fact Jack42.554442.28417017068089201934.428636.661142.869253.5500
StateroomExperts42.487141.083370274085103212432.757123.977862.100047.8700
BirdBirdland42.356541.169970373986102232549.585756.850040.300025.1000
VoodooThey Might Be Giants42.356143.52737046779583181825.500060.338948.476929.4900
Kansas CityFederal42.345541.238270573584100202132.700054.566763.700015.2000
CaliforniaBorn to Run42.304743.95317066698790223147.257147.250014.292362.0700
PaducahMurderers' Row42.250945.24487076388969211740.385751.127849.838527.0300
City of LagoSilver Screen42.208640.47537087529886242430.600025.905660.169248.2900
JunkyardScooby Doo42.106443.81647096728891242230.485742.677822.738568.6500
DavenportSuperman42.071944.15127106658183222824.914334.661183.823119.1700
Hit UsThat's the Fact Jack42.036840.66067117498296212135.185725.050062.107743.5200
LouisvilleBirdland41.982841.198571273789101252415.357150.811160.307732.5800
Polo GroundsBronx Bombers41.874241.76317137249384232336.200024.400034.715470.2900
Ozzie Smith'sHall of Fame41.866643.90987146709478302140.828658.938924.423142.9300
HarlemScooby Doo41.810540.164971575690105262748.028638.377851.038531.8700
Fiorello'sMarxball41.777542.32067167048597223427.371441.338940.607752.9900
WashingtonGone But Not Forgotten41.762044.72227176508381202061.442923.477822.707765.9800
Little RockBirdland41.567441.013171874291104272637.385743.477850.492333.5200
AlcatrazHall of Fame41.555739.86547197659589312328.814324.522242.169266.4700
VicksburgBlue and Gray41.538243.89677206718485211929.671447.033345.192340.3000
MarylandThree of a Kind41.483439.926072176486103232338.285738.788925.723162.0700
MacArthurFour Star41.383240.020772276287102222343.114333.700046.815442.4800
Brisco CountyB Movie Actor41.361741.17837237388498222243.142944.850032.107745.9400
K StreetK Street41.193546.20107246159679222041.400032.516730.546260.3800
This IsWill Ferrell41.176541.76427257239086212332.600041.005648.561539.6800
RiverdaleMinnie & Paul41.143741.71757267269788242455.900021.588942.684649.3200
CyborgB Movie Actor41.005740.125772775785102232443.757121.516758.946240.7200
BlitzkriegFour Star40.917144.33967286628893232256.728648.733323.176940.3000
ArkhamTriple Crown40.888044.85937296449171211922.314382.261139.815412.9700
Mohawk ValleyHome of the Brave40.851442.59887306949886232310.300067.105649.646226.1700
Grand RapidsAnchorman40.828139.22817317799693212366.000041.600042.023122.0800
Pass MeBatman40.787437.473373281685106233536.542973.761133.730817.7000
KamchatkaChevy Chase40.744939.41417337769990202027.628620.144448.684662.1500
WoodsideThe Kings of Queens40.716142.73267346898693222246.885743.666743.938530.4300
Bungalo Bill'sWhite Elephant40.699840.049573576110088332238.071438.700037.961547.1900
Big TallFenway Fenatics40.687541.76467367229783242231.300031.477833.723163.1200
The Value of DestinyPhightin' Phils40.653041.86417377199285292140.814341.022251.569229.2600
AcesThree of a Kind40.635339.643473876989104242439.628651.977838.369232.2300
MarbleOriginal Six40.623741.20507397368693222015.014339.555635.038564.3500
WaterburyBatman40.622141.58467407298791243112.542929.566768.969242.0500
Corwin's Silver andBlue and Gray40.579442.92367416878886222026.357141.394450.415439.4100
Sweet Lou'sMotor City40.563337.588674281590107233762.114337.755645.576923.9900
ColoradoBlame Canada40.523540.119874375992106222240.800053.855615.530852.0000
SumerExperts40.519641.95177447159399222310.028642.927862.838536.1200
MonongahelaSteel City40.382041.917074571610182341943.400056.127834.146228.8600
AtlantaGrunge40.373137.32247468179996342542.700023.438935.369260.7600
OnlyBorn to Run40.226336.615874783294116233742.028618.338984.138517.0000
Vin'sGolden Throat40.223042.57977486959596232120.728634.066741.638557.9600
Don't StopSouth Siders40.208941.28267497348797203118.242955.422261.738518.1100
EnglishBritish Invasion40.177841.03457507419894323331.657151.072243.761531.3800
Will the ThrillAnchorman40.128140.92607517449987222138.371455.255640.600025.7000
PhilliePhightin' Phils40.114543.29467526799377301812.500029.400067.023142.3300
Avalon HillGame Night40.056836.1046753848100120354141.871438.594432.846247.5200
Foggy BottomWill Ferrell40.041841.88567547189484222245.814335.527829.269251.4800
FairplaysBlame Canada40.041639.632675577096108232322.385738.872245.023148.0000
ChipPhightin' Phils40.035942.90307566889580312022.171421.166762.630848.2200
KeepWhiff40.031840.604975775088100242320.042951.800045.961535.6600
San DiegoHall of Fame39.995139.303875877710091332454.685739.405628.546242.2400
Rock RidgeDeuces Wild39.989935.85657598549698222335.157148.544418.876955.7700
NordeastHall of Fame39.832240.213876075510188342249.100049.211137.776926.3300
Lennon Marxball39.774643.62127616759194243111.757136.672233.600067.7300
One DayReality Bites39.735240.108576276089104232427.914341.927860.138525.0200
NYCExperts39.722242.48197636999797242221.314362.300057.238511.9000
KentuckyWhite Elephant39.694040.258376475410287352121.971448.183359.353823.3600
Harrison UniversityWill Ferrell39.693639.47997657739789232440.714334.155643.584640.6600
Grosse PointeMinnie & Paul39.681239.442576677510191252518.000036.772240.915455.8100
1950's SpeedCommissioners39.657041.657976772710289191939.842983.283320.253815.3100
CaliforniaThat's the Fact Jack39.654238.81357687898998232231.057175.483329.630819.5800
AncientHall of Fame39.633138.656976979510297352554.242937.455622.653849.0500
St LouisFenway Fenatics39.624239.259277077810392252542.471448.988952.515415.4700
The ThunderThirtyThirtysomething39.619440.88837717459887322230.014366.122221.269237.8700
SpacemanWhiff39.598634.800977287490119252779.528629.133319.692343.3500
TimeBritish Invasion39.533638.929377378610497363436.942931.711130.376958.2400
Lake OntarioGreat Lakes39.508342.37007747019994332925.500058.344436.869232.6500
AtomicThirtyThirtysomething39.502136.343077584310096342555.985761.983316.353829.1800
Late NightGame Night39.434438.4905776799103112363531.885749.838942.276931.2200
South PoleSouth Siders39.352340.537177775191101213327.700029.294437.730858.8000
CaliforniaFederal39.322741.98117787149299212016.714315.966752.953864.1200
LeftyFiremen39.272638.786877979092108232436.914336.905616.384666.1000
St. LouisExperts39.194539.224678078098110252726.300055.744450.415420.0200
Doc and Straw andThe Kings of Queens39.184341.76317817259396242352.328632.522236.607739.6600
DharmaCommissioners39.162638.675778279210494202264.371431.233321.838547.6100
RogueBeer39.161238.549678379610391242453.457127.300044.623136.0300
HeavenlySuperman38.974135.375978486490113253634.771440.161164.223115.3400
Roland'sNorth Siders38.958540.69487857479499223233.571453.127839.669227.6700
Penny LaneBeatleball38.956035.597478686195116242544.657146.133350.253816.6800
EdgewaterThey Might Be Giants38.937140.951078774310590212045.771443.188937.846231.2200
Big MackBeatleball38.930839.447678877496107252323.500049.283317.446260.3500
South HillsBleed Dodger Blue38.928337.827378981191105232337.185716.838963.907737.2000
NebraskaBorn to Run38.875041.818779072199100243319.728668.800011.669248.9200
CrestoneMoneyball38.869436.3885791841100119254036.985728.983327.930860.9500
Grand HavenGreat Lakes38.743039.7419792768101106353638.971449.538925.307741.2300
KentuckyWill Ferrell38.704442.287979370510281242128.685758.205619.376945.2100
Garrett ParkWhiff38.637238.766079479197109262542.800023.405658.730831.0000
AllBroadway38.591936.473379583710497252547.671433.188928.653847.8800
GeorgiaSouth Siders38.582640.122179675898103233442.485754.011124.384634.7500
Paso RoblesMoneyball38.506039.0666797783101111263424.671446.155656.215422.3700
OhioExperts38.415939.5004798772102109262639.257163.644428.992322.0500
CarmelReality Bites38.318038.291679980599112252537.285745.250038.392332.0000
Miguel Cabrera'sTriple Crown38.272637.078680082310393222260.228638.411122.769239.0000
Maine CabinGone But Not Forgotten38.254038.468480180092101212223.971444.650035.453844.1800
WontonCleveland Rocks38.225736.350580284210495232446.485776.161118.269214.7400
Lady LuckOriginal Six38.198138.65778037939399242321.714348.183361.300016.1000
ClevelandShadowball38.169838.883080478810596222223.585756.000033.792334.4400
GothamCommissioners38.033737.147680582210698222436.485725.805641.207748.1200
BaseballAnchorman37.965339.112280678210694232438.757147.738941.569224.0600
Saturday NightChevy Chase37.952536.168080784710598212440.257140.088930.392341.8400
Real BallplayersFenway Fenatics37.947938.302280880410798262737.442947.511112.069254.6000
GeneralFour Star37.862838.532880979793105242427.457122.933371.292326.3000
Walley WorldChevy Chase37.833936.754381083010695222346.042970.050015.569222.4100
TalladegaWill Ferrell37.782838.967181178410590252516.871467.983329.446229.8600
CincinnatiK Street37.771437.307781281810797242457.942919.116734.500046.2500
SugarlandDeuces Wild37.757642.198281370910682232026.485722.188954.938543.6600
EternalGreat Lakes37.697436.2477814846107113363940.914325.166727.430858.3500
BuckeyeAmerican Association37.542639.574681577110890242239.528636.194428.169246.9400
The Owls AreA37.463135.6626816858109102372735.342942.138938.253833.4100
Santa ClaritaHome of the Brave37.427335.6583817859108102252634.114338.244434.746241.5000
CincinnatiDeuces Wild37.426635.847281885510899242450.685732.211145.469225.7600
KerouacWhite Elephant37.352239.748481976710789362344.442924.283357.946225.1000
CaliforniaNorth Siders37.141138.3736820802100111243836.985733.072238.284640.1700
Cujo'sScooby Doo37.140235.4747821862103122282828.000035.983353.030828.5000
WhamoWhiff37.129533.6403822899101121272856.400057.372231.169210.0000
McCovey CoveThey Might Be Giants37.095838.951082378510993232133.928633.094427.084653.2200
CannonballChevy Chase37.081637.748182481310893232134.185731.027831.707750.4400
Put Your Hand InsideThey Might Be Giants37.058435.3009825867110103242649.314347.522222.892332.5900
The WreckGreat Lakes37.033336.0157826851109114374011.100047.933324.815455.6400
LouisvileAmerican Association36.980138.284582780611099252528.871437.927821.438556.9800
Mr. FoxWes Anderson36.920237.0089828827111101232325.285739.300050.076929.1400
LouisvilleBronx Bombers36.898538.922082978711295272616.142919.105664.676940.7500
SouthsideThree of a Kind36.872233.741883089894116252625.414338.738936.346243.1700
MackayNorth Siders36.866135.7173831857102115254115.171474.366741.18469.5100
Plastic OnoBeatleball36.817235.3854832863103117262640.142916.294471.600020.3400
KnoxvilleGame Night36.710535.6363833860111121374252.528632.244432.661534.6800
GuinnessBeer36.623537.761883481210992252528.957130.894452.376931.7100
KingstonMinnie & Paul36.615034.6298835878112105262636.985749.783340.384619.4300
ChicagoNorth Siders36.599939.8185836766104105263531.814338.977815.192358.8200
Strawberry FieldsThirtyThirtysomething36.597538.351183780311091382319.385738.105643.861539.3000
DeferredBleed Dodger Blue36.558935.907183885394112242630.071432.877845.853835.2700
CaliforniaHall of Fame36.535437.0156839826113100382626.814321.472219.984674.6300
RiskyLongball36.424737.2890840820104113242423.442932.033331.415454.4800
OklahomaFive Boroughs36.384136.085184184911197262629.257160.194411.469242.2400
SeattlePacific Northwest36.348236.336084284495109222526.514358.344428.346228.9100
FulbrightMoneyball36.298737.0497843824105115273619.671422.655657.915439.4100
Alpha BetaGeek Pride36.289139.122484478111392382424.114364.772230.261521.9500
Kona Big WaveBeer36.280436.548284583411096262611.371445.805611.661567.9800
Tie Me WallabyThirtyThirtysomething36.258935.7358846856112100392631.385757.62789.707744.6900
AzilumGolden Throat36.232839.9787847763106107272521.200038.333354.476925.9100
Hudson RiverThree of a Kind36.209536.489084883695109262537.685732.588928.315446.7400
Minor LeagueGone But Not Forgotten36.201637.992384980996103232327.457150.666739.507724.2600
RedPerfect World36.199937.306885081911194242244.971455.716716.915430.1200
HouseSouth Siders36.166438.5285851798105110273718.957128.566753.315438.0900
Alphabet StreetHome of the Brave36.126237.035085282511499262534.557121.305639.069249.0500
Goes DownGone But Not Forgotten36.023436.059785385097111242636.042943.833330.853833.3700
BrooklynCommissioners35.961436.4465854839115100252529.685741.083331.784639.2000
South ParkCommissioners35.856438.383785580111695262334.471446.633332.069229.7900
BucknerRedbirds35.831437.680485681496106252514.228616.894449.961555.0400
BostonGolden Throat35.773037.2279857821107114282810.114330.161158.053836.2100
Center CityGone But Not Forgotten35.732636.773985882998108252440.842921.783338.007744.0000
Gonna MakeMoneyball35.728036.4572859838108118283933.928666.166721.776920.4400
Billy BeaneMoneyball35.638433.3222860902109125294533.542961.066728.715418.5300
HarlemBronx Bombers35.560034.1276861890114109283019.114378.172218.061521.4100
LexingtonFederal35.544834.950686286997110222246.500040.600031.730827.0000
BaltimoreSteel City35.521835.3229863866112100372533.328619.316749.130839.5800
SendFederal35.403334.441086488298114232529.700064.472237.30008.2400
Here ComeSuperman35.374033.581686590099116263821.614355.766735.638523.8900
QwyjiboGame Night35.160836.5719866833117117393830.600026.372229.830852.3200
Destiny'sOriginal Six34.973837.8990867810100104252521.871417.855650.630845.1700
MeramecBleed Dodger Blue34.953636.8798868828101107252431.671429.816725.192352.0400
Little RockMotor City34.809833.215286990499118254015.100030.177870.561516.8300
North By NorthwestPacific Northwest34.658438.6577870794102100262131.542941.994437.407726.6500
Reese's PiecesThat's the Fact Jack34.643132.7838871913103117262625.571428.277843.169238.5300
Light'sGame Night34.616834.9296872871118123404311.585759.700016.184643.3200
The Man Punted Baxter -Anchorman34.533735.341087386511510326268.971412.733337.569270.3400
Lasoda'sPerfect World34.480831.9370874930113108252725.77149.811171.707727.7300
DarkGolden Throat34.466930.9502875946110130293054.042933.822211.707744.8200
StickyBritish Invasion34.458335.0503876868116114393717.285727.583314.700072.5400
FreedoniaMarxball34.454132.0508877929100124264143.871430.877820.046246.1600
PhantasticGeek Pride34.438636.3887878840119101412629.542923.161133.738549.6800
CaliforniaGreat Lakes34.331531.3344879939113125404246.671434.57787.400052.7900
Little Old LadiesTobacco Road34.226634.9347880870101111242331.557138.911141.938523.6100
Vinnie BleedsBleed Dodger Blue34.120334.2070881887104115262725.742923.216737.369247.3600
FantasyB Movie Actor33.957334.8159882872106118282613.757137.861110.007767.4700
HeavenFederal33.940234.618888388010211325249.928637.766721.161558.9000
Golden Gate InternationalGone But Not Forgotten33.918532.1041884925105122272829.614346.633328.561529.4300
Hannibal'sPhightin' Phils33.912132.9325885909114104412819.228649.072247.423115.0300
ItalianK Street33.780734.7609886875120104272710.185724.144414.007778.9200
PaperbackBeatleball33.768733.0275887908107122272839.371434.955634.215428.4000
CaliforniaBroadway33.734034.1265888891114102262610.485735.850032.130848.7200
San FranciscoMurderers' Row33.623834.2260889886115101252524.057123.944454.484628.8200
DoctorWhite Elephant33.597235.992789085211599382430.057125.027834.653843.4700
San FranciscoThree of a Kind33.542331.8810891931103125272914.057130.150060.276923.1900
Bates MotelPerfect World33.507533.1819892906116103262531.100032.266739.730830.1300
SGVPhightin' Phils33.501538.088989380811692422438.242941.011126.692329.6400
GhostShadowball33.486432.5288894923117113242723.600028.850048.500029.7000
GoldenBig Red Machine33.469536.6437895831117108393834.000060.455614.469225.1300
Baby Ruth'sBronx Bombers33.452834.196689688811810829297.014342.333349.330826.3200
CaliforniaWes Anderson33.432034.8114897873119104252433.742934.838920.100045.1500
Scully'sBleed Dodger Blue33.386836.3101898845106110272523.214318.194432.207756.5400
Brazil 2014Redbirds33.371434.3763899883104115262618.400031.616728.538549.9400
KentuckyRoyal Flush33.328730.8926900948105126283011.771433.022238.615442.7200
BradfordBlue and Gray33.303632.5773901921107121282922.942934.227854.000018.5900
Ain't GotA33.270034.6249902879120106402813.685763.405618.430831.0300
Little LeagueThirtyThirtysomething33.187931.8167903932117107432916.957142.166744.707723.5100
SinkFour Star33.002532.1273904924106123272844.800020.211122.761548.1700
BedrockShadowball32.991534.0515905893121111262516.142922.972211.484675.7500
Central CityBorn to Run32.937331.2109906941111128304618.285718.461168.838521.2800
CrestwoodBleed Dodger Blue32.904132.673890791910812029288.542915.700051.123148.1300
VancouverBlame Canada32.860331.1038908945112129252528.000054.71678.084639.0200
Coach Kafka's DukedomTobacco Road32.815433.2314909903107117262621.457135.044429.253841.7200
The ThingThat's the Fact Jack32.782832.7326910915109118272734.114327.072241.338529.0500
Runner RunnerRoyal Flush32.733032.7280911916108121292810.871426.511160.092326.1700
CoruscantWinners Circle32.632733.0675912907118104272713.528627.866746.007736.7600
CuyahogaCleveland Rocks32.528236.505691383511894242315.357140.794437.207731.0300
MetGrand Slam32.527934.2523914885121106272721.942953.288936.461514.8900
Sparky AndersonBig Red Machine32.511029.8538915965119130404432.771428.655636.853831.8500
HotFiremen32.507633.7979916897108120282710.914315.600026.238570.0800
Cecil Fielder'sMotor City32.439134.643891787710911227398.085749.138932.553831.8600
RealitySilver Screen32.396732.0784918928120107272738.814330.450039.961522.5000
Dave'sTriple Crown32.376034.1514919889119102252529.957127.944422.446248.3500
TexasWhiff32.369530.2937920961109129293121.857143.072232.484628.5600
XPacific Northwest32.269231.4261921936110124282933.828626.433331.784637.5500
We Want to playRoyal Flush32.259133.1952922905110119302727.000044.633320.400035.2500
OklahomaPerfect World32.237932.8001923912121105272649.814316.750033.646234.6000
ClevelandCommissioners32.187032.632092492012210827279.028625.477868.092318.4300
CaliforniaRedbirds32.114332.5388925922111122282729.214337.377836.338524.5600
EnigmaticGrand Slam32.065331.1546926944123112282918.685724.688916.376964.0500
Dark Side of the MoonWhite Elephant32.064129.9823927964122109412835.542940.405625.207728.2600
JamaicaLongball32.030430.8347928949113131262623.585733.783333.307734.6300
New YorkGone But Not Forgotten31.995332.7167929917111119292718.628644.100049.976910.8200
CaliforniaHome of the Brave31.973831.4212930937124109282817.885739.316723.476942.5200
GentlemanAmerican Association31.927334.6956931876122105272726.057128.422228.623142.6500
FairbornPhightin' Phils31.798533.9426932895120103442733.428626.405614.723153.1800
JerseyMurderers' Row31.637330.9216933947121109262719.185719.094440.338543.7800
RoswellTriple Crown31.581829.7308934968122112262833.385734.338912.453846.7500
TrumbullMotor City31.556230.4963935956112128284341.585718.372238.800030.8100
GashouseReality Bites31.521731.1935936942110126262729.557152.383321.961521.5300
HersheySteel City31.477132.0795937927123106422732.642923.083323.330847.2400
CarolinaNorth Siders31.272628.0559938991111133284431.100035.788926.653831.4900
CaliforniaTobacco Road31.220332.8618939910113120272717.571434.977814.592353.1900
Escape from New JerseyBorn to Run31.138833.9985940894114124314452.885727.455638.423113.0400
RomeBeatleball31.125828.2846941989112132293038.557141.383316.600030.4400
ColoradoPacific Northwest31.096328.5982942984112129303023.542937.466752.30778.5500
Grocery StoreAmerican Association31.041234.0572943892123110282821.628637.355618.323143.7200
Yaz and FiskFenway Fenatics30.997134.5070944881124107302817.728640.177830.769230.8900
North CarolinaWill Ferrell30.969130.550894595512311027278.957141.333324.838541.4100
Little MackTriple Crown30.766932.7062946918124105272625.214320.855656.376918.7700
Too MuchWes Anderson30.693930.7794947952125114272816.928637.755640.423123.0800
SavannahDeuces Wild30.660431.2859948940125108272617.385742.883315.307742.6400
Don't FearSteel City30.649634.3734949884124101432620.057126.794448.046224.1700
AlternateReality Bites30.622129.2620950973113130272836.228618.427824.930844.7700
PhoenixBirdland30.493031.5102951935115127292913.771416.822236.984648.8200
HonorMarxball30.449828.5144952987114134294531.314323.077850.415417.2800
CaliforniaB Movie Actor30.426930.7871953951114127303033.857136.950017.953834.0900
YYZHome of the Brave30.351530.3301954959125113293039.642935.75566.584642.5200
Atlantic CityGolden Throat30.324332.758895591411612630298.214315.644442.638547.4300
Rock & RollCleveland Rocks30.245032.1006956926126106282718.500031.738949.246217.5800
CaliforniaRoyal Flush30.237430.3484957958115129313129.800048.027814.046228.9300
Wales British Invasion30.201829.8435958967126126413911.342956.911118.576927.6900
Haight-AshburyThey Might Be Giants29.956831.1649959943126111282825.971450.688915.138526.7000
WaypointNorth Siders29.948830.3068960960115128294321.828620.266721.923153.0700
MerryallThe Kings of Queens29.930632.8209961911116123282616.014343.200010.569245.3000
NorfolkShadowball29.834933.3628962901127112282616.742961.083325.369211.7800
ShawneeHome of the Brave29.810631.3646963938127110302916.428621.922229.030847.4000
Battle CreekMinnie & Paul29.808933.8125964896128107292815.542956.766718.730823.4400
SpaghettiB Movie Actor29.707231.7083965933117124312923.271450.666733.61549.1300
CaliforniaOriginal Six29.683030.6946966954113125282811.085726.13335.753969.5600
FillmoreAmerican Association29.629530.0595967963128116293014.214342.194438.530818.4400
Redneck Ric'sWes Anderson29.458428.9084968981129117292925.257139.072236.953815.1500
Danny'sLongball29.368728.9054969982117135272937.471437.866720.407724.4300
Not So HotCleveland Rocks29.131029.5755970970127113292911.457125.105626.200047.8700
OklahomaMotor City28.901030.7683971953116127304232.085716.816722.223145.5400
Devil's DenGrand Slam28.818029.5528972971129114303019.057119.966720.084652.9100
LagrangeTobacco Road28.741429.6768973969117131282816.728617.544427.338549.3500
Birds of a FeatherBirdland28.712430.8054974950118132303011.985733.316735.261528.7100
Walking DeadMurderers' Row28.515630.3869975957128111282820.814342.911123.100024.6700
AvalonSilver Screen28.328828.9755976976125111282914.600032.038946.400015.7000
SupersonicLongball28.188128.9451977977119134282817.314338.711122.992330.1100
We PlayPacific Northwest28.022226.38429781009114134313136.742943.161114.461520.6300
OhioFederal28.018128.5530979986118133293032.942926.966738.984614.8200
SavannahHome of the Brave27.917329.118898097413011531317.557159.294412.430825.6000
CarmelTobacco Road27.910129.0095981975119132302920.414331.944427.823128.9600
CanadaBlame Canada27.824229.8498982966120133292723.685736.827815.353834.0500
CaliforniaGrunge27.764828.910598398013111642278.942919.450026.992349.4000
Bill MurrayThat's the Fact Jack27.549926.31709841012115135292912.071439.433345.11548.4200
NovemberDeuces Wild27.528927.7987985994129115292914.071462.344414.053815.1600
Mr. MxyzptlkSuperman27.428928.7993986983116128274132.057155.288913.092310.8200
FloridaGame Night27.402425.90379871014132137434826.571419.311121.900041.5500
HackensackPhightin' Phils27.365225.47979881020130119453111.271421.505612.169259.1500
ChicagoAnchorman27.191530.2169989962130115302911.642920.461122.369249.1100
The Blues BrothersNorth Siders27.190225.79629901017118137304835.042918.583333.992323.7600
Abbey RoadBeatleball27.180528.9200991978119131302913.014331.405631.000028.5800
DelphiSouth Siders27.152026.83089921002120136314713.071416.077816.215458.5500
Knee DeepGrunge27.145127.1178993997133118442913.442961.633321.97696.9600
WayneBatman27.122528.9182994979117127284011.600024.23896.876960.6000
BangaloreBlue and Gray27.090331.5988995934118123303018.557115.594439.815431.5500
The Lamb Seems Right Out Of PlaceBroadway27.073229.5371996972126110292817.628632.094434.861520.5600
Best.Chevy Chase27.055626.8717997100112711428288.714356.594411.500025.3000
KryptonSuperman27.030927.9982998992119130294215.242933.344411.376944.2300
St. PaulWinners Circle26.740726.35599991011128116282925.114335.705634.530811.0700
Notre DameGeek Pride26.591223.248110001033134122453123.228617.350033.915430.7500
CanadianBeer26.579028.0968100199012911229284.785711.161143.184639.9200
Wastin AwayFederal26.540122.519210021044120139313136.571441.433317.769213.7300
CoronaWill Ferrell26.538926.514810031006131117282813.042917.483342.430828.7000
Lake ErieCleveland Rocks26.524626.679610041003132116303033.828641.144412.600020.9600
HungryBorn to Run26.478327.31321005996121136324711.471434.577822.161532.7000
Rogue IslandGreat Lakes26.325927.71291006995133135464616.842953.161121.138511.0000
CatfishMurderers' Row26.190421.261710071056134123303230.142945.72783.238526.9700
Joker'sThe Kings of Queens26.180023.004810081036121139293029.228635.300019.407721.8000
North SideNorth Siders26.175027.91101009993122134324521.542918.350044.523118.7400
AntarcticaExperts26.137325.089610101022122138313131.242920.094415.853839.0600
As SeenBritish Invasion26.136327.1138101199813113142439.328620.227849.646219.7400
PascalGeek Pride26.131128.43501012988135117462813.185748.288920.184618.5500
SaturnGrunge26.076526.471110131007136119473011.157144.238928.176915.7600
Bradford WoodsSteel City26.071626.534010141004130115443017.057129.222234.192320.8100
HamptonThey Might Be Giants26.023323.882510151028137121292920.242935.444418.769227.7100
MysteriumWes Anderson25.876925.899810161015132118303020.928623.811145.038512.0800
NashvilleWhite Elephant25.875327.0205101799913111345297.757126.177825.376938.1500
Orion'sRedbirds25.769726.38201018101012113529295.242921.194413.669256.1300
WingedBatman25.518626.522110191005120133304534.128619.688923.776927.3500
CaliforniaSuperman25.447425.670510201018121136314623.457120.116723.392334.1600
DeucesDeuces Wild25.358326.44171021100813511831308.285719.888948.207719.3600
SilverReality Bites25.238724.85151022102412313830296.342949.277812.315426.7200
Don't Play PokerBatman25.155526.885810231000122132324413.357120.516729.515433.3000
BedrockRoyal Flush25.041024.318410241026122136323212.714317.927821.223144.1900
RivendellPerfect World24.869225.208410251021132119293021.257134.933314.492327.5900
NeutronThirtyThirtysomething24.836728.59381026985136114473016.600025.316725.484629.2000
NJChevy Chase24.598125.86341027101613311730299.128628.288931.038524.7800
UltimateGrand Slam23.954326.094610281013138120313117.785726.177811.007738.7900
MayanExperts23.903824.461610291025123139323210.528626.438915.469238.7200
Surf CityBleed Dodger Blue23.822121.158410301057123140313220.842956.63334.269212.5500
Friday KnightThirtyThirtysomething23.716623.844610311030137120483214.057130.405618.153829.0300
MommaBroadway23.658323.864210321029134120303112.571438.722229.95389.6900
InfiniteA23.358922.111610331047133120433024.328643.388917.66158.3800
Star CityMarxball23.277123.409010341032123138314717.385730.383314.615428.7600
CaliforniaBig Red Machine23.267024.06351035102713513746465.514319.055613.230849.3500
PunisherHall of Fame23.263623.584710361031134119442915.500028.788917.107729.0700
CaliforniaGone But Not Forgotten23.142922.804510371039124138323227.028639.77226.546220.5200
CelluloidSilver Screen23.037725.60401038101913611831307.214328.561111.530839.5700
Roberto'sSteel City22.935422.19041039104613712247317.900020.594412.115446.1200
CaliforniaThey Might Be Giants22.893823.058410401035139123303018.800028.516711.353831.5400
Frostbite FallsReality Bites22.746222.61131041104212414131315.742919.333316.330843.9100
DamnBlue and Gray22.689725.031810421023125137323117.328618.027836.815416.8000
Groundhog CentralThat's the Fact Jack22.651922.621110431041126139303028.828634.783311.484617.5700
UtopiaPerfect World22.602322.58091044104313812131314.814317.927816.707745.0300
Miami ValleyFiremen22.528622.760510451040125140313124.542931.922214.930819.3900
CaliforniaFive Boroughs22.496021.393610461055138122292910.185716.977815.776942.9400
CooperstownAnchorman22.258921.51081047105413512231319.028634.650018.176922.7700
New JerseyLongball22.255823.068210481034124140303011.171437.427815.069221.6600
TroyMotor City22.046421.84641049105112414032488.12869.222234.615431.5800
CaliforniaScooby Doo21.950122.896810501037125141313114.871417.055625.153828.3600
AtcoK Street21.939920.14891051106114012532329.585723.394429.461521.2000
ClarkGeek Pride21.913422.87141052103814112448325.100043.544425.68467.7200
HorseshoeChevy Chase21.729319.368710531069139126323216.371414.016741.523113.2200
Oscar'sSilver Screen21.537422.00411054104814012332327.471435.988915.230822.7700
GlobalWhiff21.523119.785410551063126142323214.242922.888913.753832.7800
CaliforniaFenway Fenatics21.499319.844810561062136124313111.771442.62789.115419.2400
YellowstoneDeuces Wild21.347022.24661057104513912132318.185731.844411.930829.0400
MidwestCommissioners21.338519.528410581065142126313116.357129.727812.338525.2700
PittsburghBeer21.274321.98431059104914112430305.171413.46119.076952.0200
VandalayWinners Circle21.197021.56241060105314212531319.014330.094423.038518.5800
Twin PeaksLongball20.836920.349710611059126143313212.514340.722217.47699.8600
HollywoodWes Anderson20.771520.18581062106013712331319.757140.394414.823114.4400
SpringfieldHall of Fame20.653221.96551063105013812145318.328626.622211.553832.0000
CaliforniaBlame Canada20.336221.56351064105212714232318.442927.67225.315435.9500
World WarTriple Crown20.252420.663010651058140124313115.871428.350017.607717.7200
TowandaCommissioners20.149719.12121066107114312732327.657113.288914.138541.3500
MidtownFive Boroughs20.137619.39591067106814112530307.614330.883317.838520.0400
CharlotteTobacco Road19.891119.60781068106412514132324.500022.755614.338532.8400
FreshBritish Invasion19.532119.40691069106713914146479.257110.92787.838546.6800
NevadaThe Kings of Queens19.072019.41591070106612714332325.514325.400010.084630.7700
WaterlooBritish Invasion18.456117.683010711076140142474814.185715.716721.438521.0600
WildA18.428619.198910721070141125483213.000037.48896.046215.3700
MegacityWill Ferrell18.257318.367810731073142126313111.042919.55008.761531.2700
ToonvilleFiremen18.005718.74971074107212814432329.785714.005632.761512.7300
ManalapanRedbirds17.375817.79801075107512614330315.028621.93899.300029.1200
PunxsutawneyAmerican Association17.233817.57811076107714212632325.228633.533317.56158.6100
BronxboroBronx Bombers17.185616.37341077107914312732329.557127.655616.976912.0100
North PoleFour Star16.941718.31021078107412714231307.600027.944413.438515.6700
HostileFive Boroughs16.925716.93251079107814312732324.585726.794410.969221.2400
ProtonThat's the Fact Jack15.426515.58121080108012714331315.357118.877813.484620.6300
Perambulation on the Eve ofWes Anderson15.200215.45291081108114412832326.928614.661129.65386.8000
TitanWhite Elephant15.092615.35781082108214312748326.142912.094426.200012.9500
GalacticScooby Doo14.761014.75681083108412814432326.914322.81117.723118.9800
DetroitWinners Circle14.319914.72171084108514412832325.271420.161112.830816.0000
American SamoaMinnie & Paul14.305514.43681085108614412832326.500015.611114.069218.4400
Yzermen Than MeOriginal Six13.453215.03291086108312814432327.771420.26677.330816.5500
CaliforniaCleveland Rocks11.709512.56381087108714412832323.500014.622210.769215.2100
Miami CountyFour Star11.601711.47801088108812814432326.114323.23895.98469.2400


Rank Context:

  • There are 1,088 teams in all of BWB
  • There are 128 teams in each Federation*
  • There are 32 teams in each Association*

* Until the Koufax Federation gets enough teams to fill out the bracket for Association/Federation play in the Benchwarmer Bash, those leagues will be placed randomly in other Federations/Associations. That placement will be at random and will change each year.  Those Federations/Associations will have teams than noted above.

 

For the 2021 season, for the purposes of the Benchwarmer Bash, these leagues will be put into other associations:

  • Game Night League - Rogers Hornsby Federation, Catfish Hunter Association
  • Big Red Machine League - Dennis Eckersley Federation, Darrell Evans Association
  • British Invasion League - Joe DiMaggio Federation, Don Drysdale Association

Rankings for Association and Federation will reflect those temporary assignments.

Statistics Index

 
 
 


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports
Chemistry.com