Amazon.com
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Minnie & Paul League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Starting Pitching Stats - Week 25
Kingston Posse

 

NameSlotGSIPWLCGQSShOHBBHPKHRERERAWHIPOppAvg
Dylan CeaseP215.0000004509011.801.800.211
Kumar RockerS114.0000002205012.251.000.143
Rhett LowderP515.0000005224135.401.400.250
Framber ValdezP115.0000003408135.401.400.167
Jared JonesP315.0000007109035.401.600.318
JR RitchieP414.70000072152611.571.929.333
Totals--628.70000028163404175.341.535.246


Statistics Index

 
 
  125x125 USA Today First 3 Months $34


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports