Hotels.com Beach Destinations
Amazon.com
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

South Siders League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Starting Pitching Stats - Week 6
Delphi Titans

 

NameSlotGSIPWLCGQSShOHBBHPKHRERERAWHIPOppAvg
Sonny GrayP215.0000004204000.001.200.211
Julio UriasP516.0000104005111.500.667.182
Kris BubicS217.0100104104222.570.714.160
Jack FlahertyP115.0100004206123.601.200.211
Elieser HernandezS112.0010002102014.501.500.250
Spencer TurnbullP414.30100035051510.381.846.188
Totals--629.32202021110265113.381.091.193


Statistics Index

 
  Huge Discounts on deals right NOW!
  Pimsleur All Languages


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports