Start brewing your own craft beer
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Experts League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Starting Pitching Stats - Week 9
Kylertown K9s

 

NameSlotGSIPWLCGQSShOHBBHPKHRERERAWHIPOppAvg
Hyun-Jin RyuP116.0010106108023.001.167.250
Lucas GiolitoP316.0100103304234.501.000.143
Aaron CivaleP216.0010008306146.001.833.308
Mike MinorP515.00100043082610.801.400.211
Francellis MontasS114.00100071033511.252.000.368
Pinesitter A. PitcherP413.00100055000515.003.333.357
Totals--630.01502033160298257.501.633.268


Statistics Index

 
 
  125x125 USA Today First 2 Months for $25


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports