Amazon.com
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

K Street League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Starting Pitching Stats - Week 23
Italian Stations

 

NameSlotGSIPWLCGQSShOHBBHPKHRERERAWHIPOppAvg
Stephen StrasburgP118.00001020014000.000.250.077
Eduardo RodriguezP317.0100105418000.001.286.192
Wade MileyP513.7010002505000.001.909.154
Emmanuel ClaseM11.0010001200000.003.000.250
Jack FlahertyP416.0010105107123.001.000.217
Masahiro TanakaP216.0010107205123.001.500.280
Totals--631.7140402214139241.141.137.188


Statistics Index

 
 
  Pimsleur All Languages


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Rate This Site at Skilton's Baseball Links
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2015, The Sports Network. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports