Pick from a wide selection of fantasy football trophies from the couch potato figure to the toilet trophy.
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Bronx Bombers League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 25
Louisville Ultimate Sluggers

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Kyle Tucker6199920351206000100.4741.053.600
Keibert Ruiz414151000060100000.357.429.400
Carson Kelly615450002052100000.333.333.444
Mark Vientos36020000221000000.333.333.429
Juan Soto6242710155114000100.292.458.393
Trea Turner622560001366000200.273.273.429
Christian Moore38020001420000000.250.250.250
Jackson Holliday28120000120000000.250.250.250
Carlos Cortes412011000121000000.083.167.154
Ernie Clement620110001111001101.050.050.091
Benchwarmer DH210000000000000000.000.000.000
Benchwarmer Second Baseman210000000000000004.000.000.000
Benchwarmer Third Baseman210000000000000004.000.000.000
Benchwarmer Left Fielder15000000000000002.000.000.000
Ben Williamson13000000000000000.000.000.000
Totals--1862340504151857212015011.215.306.300


Statistics Index

 
  Things to do, eat, see & buy right NOW!
  125x125 USA Today First 3 Months $34


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports