Amazon.com
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Hall of Fame League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 6
Ozzie Smith's Defensive Wizards

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Bryce Harper619220000125000310.105.105.292
Isiah Kiner-Falefa14010000110000000.250.250.250
Jason Heyward12010000111000000.500.500.667
Jeimer Candelario6215830167143000100.381.667.458
Stephen Piscotty411340002441000100.364.364.417
Robinson Cano520331011070000000.150.350.150
Roberto Perez413241013580000000.308.615.308
Trea Turner6256811145142000301.320.560.370
Kris Bryant417132000550000001.176.294.176
Jonathan Schoop310221101250100000.200.500.273
Starling Marte623253006682000001.217.348.280
Austin Romine13000000200000000.000.000.000
Matt Carpenter24321001130100000.500.750.600
Randal Grichuk522462002281000000.273.364.304
Totals--1943349152426428015200813.253.412.313


Statistics Index

 
 
  Pimsleur All Languages


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports
Expedia.com