Expedia.com
Subscribe to Groupon's Daily Deals
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Hall of Fame League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 25
Ozzie Smith's Defensive Wizards

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Bryce Harper619341013689000010.211.421.464
Randal Grichuk518332011680000000.167.444.167
Francisco Cervelli413340012271010000.308.538.357
Ryan Zimmerman15010001010000000.200.200.200
Trea Turner6248820145133100200.333.542.429
Caleb Joseph14120000120000000.500.500.500
Nick Castellanos62351351142232000000.5651.000.600
Kris Bryant14000000400000001.000.000.000
Jurickson Profar519232000651000001.158.263.200
Javier Baez6234610379162000001.261.696.320
Francisco Lindor6254611134124100011.240.480.367
Christian Yelich62351041142192000100.435.826.480
Benchwarmer Catcher15000000000000002.000.000.000
Totals--205386018310294711424210326.293.556.372


Statistics Index

 
 
  Addict Fantasy Sports


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Rate This Site at Skilton's Baseball Links
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2015, The Sports Network. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports