Amazon.com
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Hall of Fame League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 6
Ozzie Smith's Defensive Wizards

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Francisco Lindor6242810144122002210.333.500.357
Tim Anderson6223600246121000110.273.545.304
Bryce Harper6193200001127000000.105.105.346
Grayson Greiner13000001000001000.000.000.000
Eric Hosmer6253620146111000000.240.440.269
Raimel Tapia5193830139140000001.421.737.421
John Hicks515210011641000000.067.267.125
Nick Castellanos6252721127140000000.280.560.280
Kris Bryant6255810125124000000.320.480.414
Javier Baez628110300110131000010.357.464.379
Randal Grichuk14110013140000000.2501.000.250
Totals--2092557121925659817003331.273.469.323


Statistics Index

 
  Match Is Simple
  Addict Fantasy Sports


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Rate This Site at Skilton's Baseball Links
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2015, The Sports Network. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports
Huge Discounts on deals right NOW!