http://www.crownawards.com/StoreFront/indexmain.html
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Winners Circle League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 25
Florida Hammerheads

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Kyle Tucker6199920351206000100.4741.053.600
Caleb Durbin27232000150000010.429.714.429
Michael Harris II6265900125120000000.346.462.346
Josh Jung6245820234161100000.333.667.385
Juan Soto6242710155114000100.292.458.393
Jonathan Aranda417242013691000000.235.529.278
Yainer Diaz618141012381100000.222.444.300
Fernando Tatis6266510357152200100.192.577.300
Kyle Schwarber621341013686100000.190.381.393
Nick Sogard621130012561010000.143.286.182
Totals--203365612014304311022510310.276.542.361


Statistics Index

 
 
  125x125 USA Today First 3 Months $34


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports