Gambling Hot Spots
Amazon.com
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Beatleball

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 25
Abbey Road Warriors

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Moises Ballesteros14020000120000000.500.500.500
Xander Bogaerts5186721125143000000.389.778.476
Carlos Cortes13011000020000000.333.667.333
Alec Burleson6192620157111000000.316.579.350
Max Muncy6203530145110200000.250.550.318
George Springer14010001110000000.250.250.250
Ketel Marte626153001582000000.192.308.250
J.J. Bleday516230000332000000.188.188.278
Jake Burger620332003755001000.150.250.308
Austin Riley622230001932000000.136.136.208
Ryan Jeffers516010001412001000.063.063.158
Tristan Peters510300000503200000.000.000.333
Jared Triolo10100000000000000.000.000.000
Totals--1782337131318526120402000.208.343.299


Statistics Index

 
 
  125x125 USA Today First 3 Months $34


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports