Gambling Hot Spots
Amazon.com
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

The Kings of Queens

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 24
Doc and Straw and Mookie!!!

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Randal Grichuk110100000100000001.0001.0001.000
Jose Altuve6243840003121000100.333.500.360
George Springer517150000350000000.294.294.294
Francisco Lindor62878004910201200000.286.714.355
Manny Machado623651015594000000.217.391.333
Jo Adell6243510021061100000.208.250.269
Jake Burger62084003410136000100.200.650.385
Cal Raleigh622431002745000001.136.182.296
Kyle Stowers6212210001034100000.095.143.269
Colson Montgomery619011002924100000.053.105.250
Totals--199344290824677526500201.211.377.317


Statistics Index

 
  Hotels.com Beach Destinations
  Pimsleur All Languages


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports