Happy Halloween Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

B Movie Actor League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 25
Raccoon City Zombies

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Josh Bell6262700134100000000.269.385.269
Mike Trout415240001444000000.267.267.421
Corbin Carroll6233610268132001000.261.565.308
Pete Crow-Armstrong6284711377191000100.250.679.276
Max Muncy6203530145110200000.250.550.318
Angel Martinez28022001240000000.250.500.250
JJ Wetherholt38020001320000000.250.250.250
Xavier Edwards518240001643000100.222.222.333
Tyler Stephenson618040001441100000.222.222.300
Christian Walker516020000621000000.125.125.176
Taylor Ward36000000301000000.000.000.143
Benchwarmer Second Baseman15000000000000002.000.000.000
Benchwarmer Shortstop15000000000000002.000.000.000
Totals--196164371725527313301204.219.372.277


Statistics Index

 
 
  Pimsleur All Languages


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports
Try Match For Free