Amazon.com
 
Happy Halloween Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Four Star League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 25
The Schultz Brigade

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Mauricio Dubon15021000130000000.400.600.400
Michael Harris II6265900125120000000.346.462.346
Gunnar Henderson6242710118113000000.292.458.370
Bo Bichette627170002771000010.259.259.286
Kazuma Okamoto6213500244113000002.238.524.333
Jonathan Aranda417242013691000000.235.529.278
Ezequiel Duran622351003661001010.227.273.250
Jarren Duran59020100340110000.222.444.300
Ivan Herrera618241002452101000.222.278.318
Wilyer Abreu622220000923000000.091.091.200
Benchwarmer First Baseman15000000000000002.000.000.000
Andruw Monasterio11000000100000000.000.000.000
Totals--197204761517547014212024.239.355.293


Statistics Index

 
  Family Fun Destinations
  Pimsleur All Languages


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports
Expedia.com