Amazon.com
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Golden Throat League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 25
Azilum Antionettes

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Jonah Cox14130001131000210.750.750.800
TJ Rumfield520180003481100001.400.400.455
Jake McCarthy6266913052161000200.346.615.370
Bryson Stott6232730034102010100.304.435.360
Luis Lara14110000110000000.250.250.250
Sam Antonacci513130002130001100.231.231.214
Mickey Moniak520140200582000000.200.400.273
Griffin Conine6203300221090000000.150.450.150
Eugenio Suarez516220001622100000.125.125.263
Josh H. Smith512211000422000000.083.167.214
Salvador Perez618010000510000000.056.056.056
Brett Callahan23000000102000000.000.000.400
Benchwarmer First Baseman15000000000000002.000.000.000
Totals--184204255217446313211613.228.342.285


Statistics Index

 
 
  Pimsleur All Languages


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports
1-800-PetMeds