Amazon.com
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Scooby Doo League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 25
Galactic White Knights

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Cole Carrigg62741110396210000220.407.778.407
Alec Bohm621181006195000000.381.429.500
Nick Gonzales618352001571100000.278.389.350
Christian Koss623260003660010201.261.261.261
Wyatt Langford617631003548000200.176.235.440
Adley Rutschman520133000260000000.150.300.150
Daulton Varsho620120011450000000.100.250.100
Benchwarmer First Baseman6300000000000000012.000.000.000
Benchwarmer DH315000000000000000.000.000.000
Max P. Muncy35000000300000000.000.000.000
Benchwarmer Catcher15000000000000002.000.000.000
Totals--2011838804233258141106215.189.289.245


Statistics Index

 
 
  Pimsleur All Languages


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports