Amazon.com
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Moneyball League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 25
Blast from the Past

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Drake Baldwin62551020136152001000.400.600.429
Jeremy Pena6235911347210000002.391.913.391
Liam Hicks511140002243000000.364.364.500
Carter Jensen6222620159112000000.273.500.333
Chase DeLauter415240013173000100.267.467.389
Zack Gelof6235600265122000000.261.522.320
Max Muncy6203530145110200000.250.550.318
Turner Hill621250013483000101.238.381.333
Griffin Conine6203300221090000000.150.450.150
Brett Callahan10000000001000000.000.0001.000
Coby Mayo13000000101000000.000.000.250
Ryan Waldschmidt12000000100000000.000.000.000
Totals--1852852811232519817201203.281.530.346


Statistics Index

 
 
  Pimsleur All Languages


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports