Amazon.com
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Minnie & Paul League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 25
Kingston Posse

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Chandler Simpson62431020050120000500.417.500.417
Eduardo Valencia13111000021000000.333.667.500
Max Clark623672004392100000.304.391.385
Isaac Paredes6203600273123001000.300.600.375
Jonathan Aranda417242013691000000.235.529.278
Dillon Dingler519241002550000000.211.263.211
Fernando Tatis6266510357152200100.192.577.300
Christian Yelich416230003432000000.188.188.278
Francisco Lindor625242001764000000.160.240.276
Luis Lara620331002541001000.150.200.182
Samuel Basallo25000000100000000.000.000.000
Jose Caballero14000000100000000.000.000.000
Masyn Winn10000000000000000.000.000.000
Totals--2023047120632427716302600.233.381.296


Statistics Index

 
 
  125x125 USA Today First 3 Months $34


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports
Chemistry.com