Brewing your own craft beer can be easy, fast and delicious
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Bleed Dodger Blue

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 25
San Luis Obispo Silent Assassins

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Travis Bazzana14220022180000000.5002.000.500
TJ Rumfield520180003481100001.400.400.455
Jeremy Pena6235911347210000002.391.913.391
Spencer Torkelson6183720148126000100.389.667.542
Ben Rice6215601153117001000.286.524.448
James Wood621261001673000200.286.333.375
Daylen Lile6225601275142001100.273.636.320
Teoscar Hernandez6245600258124000100.250.500.357
William Contreras418242001261000000.222.333.263
Xavier Edwards518240001643000100.222.222.333
Benchwarmer Catcher210000000000000004.000.000.000
Benchwarmer Third Baseman15000000000000002.000.000.000
Totals--20432586311335010327102609.284.505.368


Statistics Index

 
 
  Pimsleur All Languages


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports