Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Batman League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 25
NYC2ATL Gotham Boys

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Bryson Stott13121000030010000.6671.000.667
Randy Arozarena62481120353222100100.458.917.519
Matt Olson62531100275171000000.440.680.462
Jeremy Pena6235911347210000002.391.913.391
Caleb Durbin6166620111114300211.375.688.565
James Wood621261001673000200.286.333.375
Ivan Herrera618241002452101000.222.278.318
Roman Anthony625151016592000000.200.360.259
Kody Clemens620230100452010100.150.250.227
Colson Montgomery5142210031030200001.143.214.250
Totals--189325910210294510316721614.312.545.385


Statistics Index

 
 
  125x125 USA Today First 3 Months $34


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports