Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Original Six League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 25
Marble Emperor

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Henry Davis12210012141000000.5002.000.667
Carson Benge6245900243152100000.375.625.444
Will D. Smith4173610242132000000.353.765.421
Riley Greene6233800146112100000.348.478.423
Dominic Canzone13111001021001000.333.667.400
Konnor Griffin6274920043112000021.333.407.379
Juan Soto6242710155114000100.292.458.393
Zac Veen511120001621000000.182.182.250
Alex Bregman6231421142113000001.174.478.269
Christian Walker516020000621000000.125.125.176
Luis V. Garcia521220000720000000.095.095.095
Brett Baty11000000102000000.000.000.667
Benchwarmer Catcher15000000000000002.000.000.000
Benchwarmer First Baseman15000000000000002.000.000.000
Totals--202245171829428421201126.252.416.327


Statistics Index

 
 
  Pimsleur All Languages


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports
Pimsleur New Low Pricing MP3