Save 15% on Birthday Flowers and Gifts at 1800flowers.com. Use Promo Code HPPYBDAY at checkout.
Amazon.com
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Game Night League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 25
Monopoly Scrabblers

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Shea Langeliers110100020100000001.0001.0001.000
Angel Martinez153410240110000000.8002.200.800
Javier Sanoja14021001030000000.500.750.500
Troy Johnston27132002150100000.429.714.500
Alejandro Kirk416160003161000002.375.375.412
Yordan Alvarez6173620232145000000.353.824.500
Brandon Valenzuela13110000011000000.333.333.500
Jakob Marsee13010000111000000.333.333.500
Alec Burleson6192620157111000000.316.579.350
Nick Gonzales618352001571100000.278.389.350
C.J. Abrams522363002191000411.273.409.304
Jarren Duran59020100340110000.222.444.300
Aaron Judge26110013440000000.167.667.167
Jordan Walker6211200001123000102.095.095.208
Luis V. Garcia521220000720000000.095.095.095
Max P. Muncy22000000100000000.000.000.000
Totals--1742148131626448114310515.276.466.340


Statistics Index

 
 
 


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports
Looking for Love