Amazon.com
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Fenway Fenatics

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 25
Real Ballplayers Play Two

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Ty France62641240174190101000.462.731.464
Cooper Pratt412250001051000200.417.417.462
Alejandro Kirk416160003161000002.375.375.412
Ryan O'Hearn13010000111000000.333.333.500
Bryson Stott6232730034102010100.304.435.360
Chase Meidroth623572002391100001.304.391.360
Daylen Lile6225601275142001100.273.636.320
Bobby Witt Jr.623360000664000300.261.261.370
Seiya Suzuki6241500031052100000.208.208.296
Luis Lara620331002541001000.150.200.182
Benchwarmer Catcher210000000000000004.000.000.000
Ben Williamson13000000000000000.000.000.000
Totals--2052658101328397915313707.283.385.336


Statistics Index

 
 
  125x125 USA Today First 3 Months $34


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports