Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Home of the Brave

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 25
I've Seen Your Face Before My Friend

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Nick Loftin26040001040000000.667.667.667
Vladimir Guerrero Jr.28151011191000000.6251.125.667
Mookie Betts52051030251193000000.500.950.565
Jackson Merrill62641101149161000010.423.615.444
Chase Meidroth623572002391100001.304.391.360
Carter Jensen6222620159112000002.273.500.333
Trea Turner622560001366000200.273.273.429
Jake Bauers413331011673000100.231.538.375
Freddie Freeman522250001651001000.227.227.250
Michael Massey6233500236110010000.217.478.217
Manny Machado625350012482001000.200.320.250
Totals--2103367919264810520112313.319.500.378


Statistics Index

 
 
  Pimsleur All Languages


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports